Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
306
Graham Cassar
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
09.01
07.77
ND
08.84
07.69
11.89
1
6
4
10
3
5
307
Kevin Desautels
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
310
Dara Goharchi
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
10.66
4.82
6
7
3
2
311
Banff Gu
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
10.09
NH
NT
NH
26
312
Brandon Kim
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
08.14
NT
08.11
27.36
6
13
3
313
Aidan Kirchmair
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.40
4:33.71
12
13
314
Osher Lee
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
08.42
NT
ND
NT
29.27
7.06
17
17
21
316
Chris Liu
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
27.25
1:04.10
11.53
DNS
10
6
7
3
2
317
Caden Markle
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
09.59
08.37
NT
NT
12.25
NT
26.54
59.24
8
16
9
4
1
5
318
Jake Mcmillan
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
NT
NH
4:36.11
DNS
DNS
14
319
Marshall Moore
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
09.02
ND
NT
9.91
24
10
320
Joshua Mwinyoglee
46.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
1
10
321
Cole Nip
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Pole Vault
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
72.
Open Male High Jump (above 1.50m)
NT
ND
ND
NH
26.08
2.50
DNS
1.55
7
4
4
2
5
5
322
William Shen
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Pole Vault
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
NT
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
325
Mason Watson
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
07.92
NT
ND
07.86
DNS
4.97
2
5
8
4
305
Luke Burleigh
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.30
5.22
3
2
6
8
309
Dana Goharchi
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
326
Paul Zhao
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:21.17
1:21.16
3:25.85
19
15
22
324
Dylan Tabone
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
315
Dalton Lehman
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.76
4
5
308
Sebastian Giorgio
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.78
12
323
Adre Simmonds
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SAC - Aurora "A"
NT
1:49.08
3
6
Total Points:
96
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en