Meet Info
Investors Group
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orillia Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1298
Morgan Vickers
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
16.70
1:11.76
1
2
10
8
1279
Maeve Conaghan
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1283
Cameron Goss
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:35.71
5:27.86
12
19
1278
Gabrielle Conaghan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
28.36
1:10.51
4
1
4
10
1282
Jessica Goodwin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.99
1:05.74
15.74
1
1
2
10
10
8
1284
Calvin Kudar
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
11:31.23
11
1296
Evan Thomson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:44.31
10:27.64
6
4
1
4
1277
Graham Buchan
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:51.32
10:32.35
5
3
2
6
1281
Riley Doiron
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:43.46
5:04.14
5
9
2
1285
Jordan Kummer
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:06.01
2:30.66
3
4
6
4
1299
Sarah Walter
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:02.04
13:28.00
8
7
1286
Leif Manners
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:59.05
12
1287
Jarrod Merkley
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
5:09.98
10:42.30
1:06.82
11
8
22
1290
Emily Palmer
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS
1292
Xander Ricci
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
29.57
1:08.30
26
22
1300
Karl Winder
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.12
2:39.24
53.89
4
21
3
4
6
1275
Finn Acton-Rinaldo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
60.14
2:22.45
2
1
8
10
1276
Abigail Austin
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.50
17.62
19.46
12
7
7
1280
Anna DiBacco
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.03
25.69
26.32
13
5
6
2
1
1294
Emma Sanderson
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
6.11
16.60
17.07
14
12
13
1293
Karley Rynard
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
19.81
18.66
13
14
1295
Eryn Stacey
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
16.33
14.89
16
24
1289
Erin Moriarty
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6.64
18.31
23.73
13
10
4
4
1288
Owen Mihalik
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.39
1:02.94
20
17
1297
Jacob Van Dixhoorn
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
29.06
1:03.98
22
11
1291
Cole Quinton
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.26
28.10
9
16
Total Points:
120
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 13:25:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en