Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2007
May 10, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Trinity College S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
728
Jennifer Adebanjo
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.86
DNS
DNS
28.40
NT
5
4
729
Charisa Ball
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.43
14.76
13.08
28.58
15.34
6
5
8
3
4
1
746
Jay Baxter
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:15.06
DNS
DNS
8
1
747
Patrick Bryski
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
23.67
10.30
4.71
2
2
4
8
8
5
749
Keith Chan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
748
Eugene Chan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.79
26.83
ND
NT
4.58
18
16
17
751
Elliot Farquharson
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
9.30
47.07
17.71
7
1
2
2
10
8
732
Daniela Gagnon
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
30.18
21.76
1:11.33
1
10
13
10
734
April Ip
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
33.97
16.68
3.06
NT
NT
18
25
20
736
Ibidayo Kuye
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.20
DNS
3.22
28.89
NT
13
7
2
741
Breigh Scheefer
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
17.52
NT
NH
NT
19.07
FAIL
28
5
4
743
Sara Tohyama
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.98
34.65
ND
NT
NT
3.36
25
22
13
758
Dakota Wellman
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
4.41
9.33
8.69
6
6
6
3
3
3
759
Jeremy Wong
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.24
4:49.07
2:22.98
5
13
15
4
745
Jennifer Yuen
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.49
33.33
ND
NT
NT
2.73
18
20
19
740
Liane Ouellet-Gaston
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:41.87
4:59.08
2:20.89
1
1
1
10
10
10
739
Sarah Mehta
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
15:32.93
6:20.85
3:16.40
6
7
7
3
2
2
742
Meredith Strike
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
15:33.20
6:20.90
3:10.39
7
8
6
2
1
3
744
Kelly West
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.93
9
757
Lucas Topolie
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:01.23
5:00.52
2:20.83
10
19
13
753
Jeffrey Hornung
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.24
5:12.15
12:15.08
9
10
9
754
Seichi Matsubara
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:30.63
5:07.63
2:23.54
12
21
16
750
Tai Len (Allen) Chau
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.43
19.98
7.02
7
10
10
2
730
Su Wen Cheon
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.54
ND
FOUL
NT
9.22
20
8
1
731
Hiu Lam (Dianna) Chu
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.03
15.08
11
3
6
752
Kelvin Ho
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.97
12.72
14
20
733
Cecelia Hui
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
2.14
12.31
15
5
4
755
Dylan Stewart
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.90
27.55
19.55
12
6
19
3
756
Kelvin Tai
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.26
32.95
30.63
10
3
5
6
4
737
Chi Yun (Sharon) Lam
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.33
5.90
15.35
2
10
4
8
5
738
Yoo Jin Lee
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
735
So Youn Kim
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TCS "A"
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
TCS "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS "A"
NT
50.80
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS "A"
NT
54.10
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
171
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en