Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Trinity College - Port Hope
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
494
David Parker
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.12
10:48.86
12
9
499
Catharine Steele
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.34
32.84
1:18.98
15.34
NT
1:20.56
8
11
6
1
3
500
Elizabeth Steele
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.08
5:58.83
4
4
5
5
488
Ryan Kirkaldy
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.30
5:10.23
12
14
495
Erik Radermacher
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
1:05.76
ND
NT
NT
20.73
18
10
483
Hannah Goranson
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:56.06
6:26.54
5
5
4
4
490
Ellah McMurray
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.49
DNS
6
3
498
Graham Shearing
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
497
Louis Riel-Brockie
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
1:01.84
NT
NT
2:28.69
10
9
484
Griffin Harding
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.12
2
8
480
Mathieu Cabrera
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.47
4:34.21
DNS
7
6
2
3
496
Femi Remi-Adelaysoye
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.47
DNS
1:01.76
NT
NT
1:07.34
16
8
1
491
Jack Murphy
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.45
DNS
NT
NT
9
492
Quinn Murphy
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.42
1:01.10
25.87
58.73
7
4
2
5
478
Ehi Aziegemhin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.47
28.24
13.25
NT
7
16
2
477
Ose Aiegbemhin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.13
28.20
NT
NT
10
15
487
Natalie Jeanson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
15.19
32.14
ND
NT
NT
26.42
15
12
1
10
489
Grace Marshman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
30.77
16.45
NT
NT
30.80
15.74
55.43
7
3
2
2
6
8
476
Alex Agemian
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
482
Liam Frodsham
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.98
26.18
ND
NT
26.74
34.98
9
8
4
1
5
485
Katie Ito
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.61
17.71
NT
17.91
11
8
1
501
Callum Williams
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.24
4:53.95
9
11
481
Federico Chaves Otero
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
28.26
ND
NT
35.08
13
6
3
486
Kylie Ito
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.85
29.52
NT
29.01
12
8
1
493
Ali Parke
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
18.27
NT
ND
18.16
1:16.89
9.91
4
6
1
5
3
10
479
Oliver Blecher
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:10.09
9:10.49
DNS
2
1
8
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
NT
52.05
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
NT
58.39
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
NT
4:04.12
5
4
Total Points:
134
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en