trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Theriault - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  273  Paul Raymond42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:11.08
2:01.14
9:31.10
1
1
2
10
10
8
  261  Ryan Allard15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:55.67
2:24.00
11:15.38
2
1
2
8
10
8
  277  Brandon Zagrodnik88. Junior Boys Shot Put
82. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
76. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.56
25.69
21.97
9
10
12



  265  Andre Fecteau82. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
76. Junior Boys Discus Throw
30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
34.62
26.80
28.07
4
7
14
5
2

  268  Philippe Gravel76. Junior Boys Discus Throw
82. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
88. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.90
30.42
12.27
1
7
2
10
2
8
  266  Daniel Fournier46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
10:35.79
2:20.17
7:17.15
3
2
3
6
8
6
  267  Steven Gagnon34. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.62
48.23
2:21.85
2
2
3
8
8
6
  263  Jeremie Bourget42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:16.44
2:25.31
9:15.10
2
4
1
8
5
10
  260  Colin Allard15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:43.40
45.94
1.50
1
1
2
10
10
8
  251  Brianna Fiset29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
25. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.41
31.99
DNF
5
6
4

  254  Dominique Lacroix35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.98
1:16.68
32.62
NT
8
8
8
1
1

  247  Britney Allard39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:38.35
11:16.16
5:27.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
  249  Jenna Caron5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.40
53.38
14.37
1
1
1
10
10
10
  253  Brittany Huot51. Junior Girls High Jump
21. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.20
1:01.57
16.17
3
8
4
6
1
5
  276  Alex Zagrodnik13. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.96
60.18
26.66
12.86
1
2
2
10
8
8
  270  Matthew Mahaffy52. Junior Boys High Jump
58. Junior Boys Long Jump
65. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNF
4.10
9.03

13
5


4
  272  Marquis Martel58. Junior Boys Long Jump
65. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.18
10.37
11
1

10
  262  Eric Boudreau48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.33
NT

1


10

  264  Johnathan Duguay40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Boys 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNF
NT






  275  Martin Seguin40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:39.69
10:01.57

3
1

6
10
  248  Anne Boucher4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
31.95
1:12.90
3:04.01
8
5
2
1
4
8
  256  Alexa Momy73. Midget Girls Discus Throw
79. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
85. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.19
18.87
5.65
6
3
9
3
6

  257  Amy Sahler61. Midget Girls Triple Jump
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
7.97
3.38
15.47
4
15
4
5

5
  258  Katy Sahler49. Midget Girls High Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
1.53
1:10.45
30.34
1
2
2
10
8
8
  250  Maxine Chaylt61. Midget Girls Triple Jump
55. Midget Girls Long Jump
49. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.54
4.07
1.20
3
5
5
6
4
4
  255  Gabrielle Loranger39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
47. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:41.77
5:14.17
11:49.49
2
1
2
8
10
8
  259  Maxine Scripnick59. Senior Girls Long Jump
63. Senior Girls Triple Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.82
9.25
DNF
5
2

4
8

  271  Jean-Philippe Malette13. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.49
45.95
16.97
4
2
1
5
8
10
  274  Erik Robichaud30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.84
27.48
NT
9
8


  269  Jonathan Levesque58. Junior Boys Long Jump
30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.54
4.90
26.22
DNF
5
5
6
4
4

  252  Angelique Gravel79. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
85. Midget Girls Shot Put
73. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.68
7.50
18.42
1
2
5
10
8
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:59.1636
Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:45.6228
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.929
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT58.2036
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.3745
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.54110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:01.9445
Total Points:521
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 20:51:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.