Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Newmarket - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
484
Caitlyn Casey
31.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:39.44
8
1
487
Marianne Irish
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:51.40
5:22.71
2
1
8
10
492
Orion Edwards
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.68
12.73
8
1
485
Jennika Gratgsman
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:24.51
2:44.81
1
5
10
4
494
Keith Greenside
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:53.40
13
504
Mac Wright
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:02.40
5:20.32
14
10
496
Caleb Mcloud
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.99
12.74
7
2
486
Melissa Hannah
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
14.14
29.30
5
6
4
3
489
Abby Warden
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.22
3
5.50
499
Bill Smallwood
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.24
28.41
13
35
493
Nick Enstram
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
27.70
38
25
488
Wilimenia Vandervecht
51.
Midget Female Triple Jump
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DQ
DQ
DNS
498
Charlie Quinsey
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.93
31
482
Shania Bedard
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.56
3.97
3
18
6
497
Aria Nemati
46.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
13.97
1.40
10
31
502
Sam Tanji-ajaui
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
NH
DQ
503
Shauquan Tugwell
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.79
29.62
38
42
495
Kevin Le
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DQ
1.45
11
500
Patrick Snarr
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:00.54
4
5
483
Claire Brown
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:42.66
2:38.54
7
1
2
10
505
Mikhail Yablochnikov
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
490
Sebastian Blair
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
9:23.90
3
6
491
Josh Chia
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.14
6
3
501
Brandon Snowie
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
10.45
DNS
ND
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS - Newmarket "C"
NT
55.36
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS - Newmarket "B"
NT
60.15
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS - Newmarket "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
94.5
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en