Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (71.82 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Maple - Maple
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
300
Bradley Thompson
63.
Junior Male High Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.06
1.70
1
23
10
292
Ryan Ngu
65.
Senior Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.01
1.70
3
43
5
284
David Ekere
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
09.87
61
288
Alex Khounnoraj
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
3.05
1.55
32
5
3.50
301
Scott Tran
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.91
DNF
09.97
4
36
5
282
Gary Chung
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNF
275
Alecia Doyley
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.34
3.85
1.50
9
14
1
10
277
Melissa Pocsai
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:08.37
DNF
DNF
6
3
273
Tamanna Bawa
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
08.77
ND
1:15.88
DNF
19
10
295
Jesse Samra
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.53
6:48.22
18
35
294
Kamali Ricketts
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
291
Steven Makmanee
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.84
6
3
296
Taj Seaton
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.12
9.97
15
5
4
283
Brandon Dixon
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
286
Bilal Hashimy
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.82
1:05.88
DNF
21
46
299
Nivethan Thavarajah
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.35
DNF
19
285
Cory Ganase
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.10
8.87
27
15
280
Waqar Ahmed
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
276
Jennette Giang
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:22.38
17
279
Jasmine Reddick
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
1:16.67
8.12
11
1
10
289
Ben King
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.32
DNF
DNF
6
3
287
Errol Haye
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.87
DNF
24
290
Raymond Li
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.87
15
297
Taishon Sutherland
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.26
DNF
4
5
298
Tristan Sutherland
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:04.36
DNF
DNF
20
278
Shithiranki Prathivekumar
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.27
11
274
Ohnieka Campbell
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.80
08.81
6
3
302
Alexander Walmsley
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.49
7
2
293
Justice O'Connor
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.51
1:02.78
15
44
281
Andy Chau
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.79
5.20
10.71
8
4
29
1
5
902
Ambreen Khan
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
903
Diane Quan
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
MHS - Maple "A"
NT
1:44.75
9
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
MHS - Maple "A"
NT
1:48.24
8
1
Total Points:
73.5
Last updated Fri, 15 Apr 2011 19:05:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en