Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Sarah Kelly
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.48
DNS
4
0
Maia Belmore
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1:05.21
NT
5
0
Dee MacKintosh
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
00.70
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
9
0
Nicole Kriz
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NT
0
Selvi Sert
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
14.75
ND
NT
NT
DNS
20
0
Olivia Wentzel
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Josh McGillivray
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:12.28
2:03.84
3
5
0
Brett Kawaguchi
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.48
2:23.36
23
15
0
Henry Van Herk
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.08
DNS
NT
12
0
Lucas Elliot
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:44.37
4
0
Amy Smith
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.97
2:28.54
9
6
0
Natasha Warencyia
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.54
DNS
15
0
Madison Hilliard
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.05
1
0
Hannah Coyle-Asbil
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Stephanie Papaioannou
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
00.50
2:28.41
13
5
0
Connor Furneaux
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.45
57.36
NT
14
39
0
Bobby King
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:21.96
5
0
Colin Long
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:28.57
8
0
Rafe Osborne
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
0
John Fanjoy
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:31.34
10
0
Paula Zonneveld
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.98
3
0
Eleri Moynagh
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.43
ND
NT
3.95
48
12
0
Rachel Thiessen
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.63
DNS
6
0
Ben Carson
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.71
4
0
Audley Cummings
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
15.87
11.42
ND
15.37
11.36
FOUL
3
1
0
Michael Chan
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
23.73
12.07
59.25
NT
NT
27
14
18
0
Carine Bekdache
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
17.12
DNS
NT
67
0
Zoe Niles
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.87
DNS
NT
21
0
Miryam Yakub Aga
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.59
2:40.85
3
7
0
Duncan McKendrick
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:11.22
2
0
Brock Meakings
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.36
DNS
27
0
Victor Lawal
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.64
ND
NT
DNS
15
0
Anastasia Logotheti
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
83.
Senior Female Shot Put
15.74
ND
ND
NT
3.69
ND
55
19
0
Isabella Aspiotis
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
ND
0
Alisa Nitu
15.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
17.28
NT
NT
69
0
Makda Mulualem Dinberu
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:42.82
29
0
Param Balagameshan
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.42
NT
32
0
Ben Cotterill
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
4.40
17
0
Aidan Uchimaru
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:18.75
34
0
Kristi Kulla
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
20.85
13.61
NT
NT
11
84
0
Fiona Amos
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:36.97
4
0
Robert Petkovski
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.19
5
0
Natasha Green
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.63
ND
15
0
Nicole Sherwin
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Meeko Thomas
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.63
ND
ND
NT
3.88
ND
73
12
0
Anthony Sutton
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.79
4:37.71
1
2
0
Stephanie Linker
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Cameron Rowe
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
0
Martin Jaimes
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
19.50
12.89
NT
NT
9
67
0
Ben Crawford
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.60
57.74
NT
17
50
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en