Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
359
Kaitlyn Zaraska
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.37
4.00
13
14
341
Weadee Mombo
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.43
8
1
342
Weajue Mombo
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
10.17
4
5
348
Maria Shakerova
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
60.20
6
3
340
Victoria Mills
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.97
FOUL
7
2
345
Tiana Rangoussis
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
FOUL
3.56
29
363
Marcus Da Silva
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
374
Brian Periku
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
378
Seleman Shinwarie
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
386
James Zavaros-Bairos
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:48.34
23
384
Michael Van Waggoner
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.86
ND
17
388
Mohsen Zehtabchian
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
9.16
24
370
Filip Lupert
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.50
ND
16
373
Kyle Newbigging
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.70
ND
21
354
Eileen Tudorica
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:13.81
9
351
Yalda Sinaei
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
54.95
4.21
6
10
3
350
Alison Sider
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.75
7.56
24
24
344
Nicole Ramirez-Gaston
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
8.23
14
336
Lauren Joe
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.66
5
4
382
Yanni Tzatzanis
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.28
4.76
27
24
379
Gabriel Smith
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
7:35.20
23
360
Nicholas Afxentiou
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
11.31
11
368
Shahaab Hussain
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
362
Turja Chowdhury
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
9.32
26
339
Dee Mackintosh
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
10.20
DNS
1
10
330
Fiona Amos
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:54.01
4
5
357
Lauren Wong
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:30.07
4
5
331
Maia Belmore
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
3.52
10
356
Olivia Wentzel
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:09.41
1
10
349
Nicole Sherwin
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
4.02
4
5
353
Meeko Thomas
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
9.82
4.22
2
2
8
8
365
Lucas Elliott
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:57.20
9
383
Henry Van Herk
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
58.28
7:41.36
2
25
8
375
Ben Reisler
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
FOUL
380
Riley Smith
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
FOUL
338
Victoria Konidis
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
7.90
18
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:03.42
1
10
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
10:22.40
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.27
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.84
16
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
57.99
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.79
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:01.95
14
Midget Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:32.28
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:23.39
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:29.18
2
8
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:36.79
11
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:41.15
13
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
8:46.93
5
4
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
9:18.46
11
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"C"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.79
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.99
14
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:53.13
3
6
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:19.41
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:33.53
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
3:57.85
18
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:22.62
23
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:28.66
33
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:47.13
45
No Entries for athlete(s)
Remy Cattell
Kate Denomme
Georgia Papathanasakis
Gabi Dias
Luana Stanislav
Liam Rivard
Mark Richardson
Liam Zavaros-Bairos
Steven Dimitropoulos
Eva Varlakostas
Julia Elliott
Nancy Alberti
Pedro Gandolfo
Charlie Williams
Sarah Kelly
Selvi Sert
Miryam Yakub Aga
Alexandra Sandu
Brett Kawaguchi
Josh McGillivray
Duncan McKendrick
Anthony Sutton
Jacob Green
Param Balaganeshan
Total Points:
146
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en