Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chaminade College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
127
Noah Antoine
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:02.13
5:07.93
3
37
6
124
Noah Abdool
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
126
Justin Alvarado
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:06.04
2:15.82
7
19
2
128
Chris Basso
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:51.16
2
8
134
Lucas Ciardulli
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.42
38.40
32.64
4
7
10
5
2
137
Aj Copetti
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:50.30
1
10
141
Howie De Pedro
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.73
25.68
5.02
39
15
16
140
Orlando Da Costa
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:03.91
5.05
2
14
8
142
Ryan Dizon
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
1:04.12
3
6
143
Gene Ferraris
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.33
13.17
37
55
149
Stephan Headley
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
8.32
20.99
32.11
5.34
13
14
12
9
151
Chris John
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
153
Lerone Lindsey
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
26.79
3.33
29
29
154
Kevin Magbitang
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:08.24
26.48
DNS
9
25
156
Joell Manalac
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.51
28.17
60
43
162
Romeo Osa's
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
2:04.67
6
3
160
John Ong
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.74
27.64
62
40
166
Luke Rosati
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.71
41.53
3
3
6
6
167
Chris Ruscitto
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.70
FOUL
8
1
170
Ethan Williams
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.97
25.70
5.16
48
16
11
131
Stephan Bulatao
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.13
27.71
4.99
35
32
16
129
Ryan Belo
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.06
24.22
27.76
6
2
7
3
8
2
135
Brandon Cidade
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:05.46
4:22.19
7
8
2
1
132
Andrew Campos
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.81
28.58
5
12
4
144
Francisco Ferreira
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.13
22
145
Jevonte Forella
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.12
25.31
4.34
8
10
28
1
147
Nate Gonzalez
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
13.57
23.77
3
18
6
146
Joao Gomes
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:12.36
4:37.29
16
15
152
Jaylen John
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
15.51
41.94
1
3
10
6
155
Sal Maltese
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:17.66
5:15.73
23
45
157
Stefano Manno
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
49.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
28.54
35.97
10.74
13
3
8
6
1
164
Enzo Panem
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:07.54
4:34.93
10
13
165
Inno Panem
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:08.16
4:38.43
12
17
163
Alessandro Palacios
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
5:07.30
2:29.11
36
46
168
Daniel Santos
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL
18.51
24.30
15
17
159
Gilvin Okunimah
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
45.91
12.60
DNS
10
23
125
Emmanuel Adegboyega
37.
Midget Male Shot Put
42.
Midget Male Discus Throw
47.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.57
27.99
32.32
1
4
2
10
5
8
130
Michael Bocale
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.45
26.82
4.68
6
16
21
3
133
Nicholas Carlos-carniero
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2:12.70
25.17
2
2
8
8
136
Gianni Conenna
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:27.04
5:06.96
16
13
138
Francesco Culmone
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:20.26
4:55.88
7
8
2
1
139
Luca Curalli
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.83
26.03
FOUL
13
9
161
Cristin Ortega
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.83
27.23
13
19
158
Divine Nnaji
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.55
46.91
4
4
5
5
169
Antonio Tripodi
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.81
1
10
150
Jayden Jeremiah
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.70
26.13
5.36
27
23
9
148
Jahari Hastings
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
17
171
Nicholas Zilli
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.76
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.83
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.84
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.23
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:42.36
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
3:50.66
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
4:09.76
11
Total Points:
202
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en