Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
855
Amanda Sheppard
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:42.53
5:31.55
11:30.23
11
8
5
1
4
863
Jordan Barker
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.08
33
844
Israel Cooper
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:29.32
14
857
Ana Tominac
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.05
NT
27.57
NT
NT
1:05.04
10
11
860
Rhiannon Yanush
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.01
NT
NT
12
861
Karly Zammit
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.85
NT
17.53
3
6
842
Sigrid Ariado
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.73
NT
NT
12
871
Andrew Hunter
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:14.33
4:48.72
13
22
872
Joel Leon
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.56
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.10
28
18
882
Eddie Sokolowski
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.94
17
878
Brendan Pinto
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.93
9.76
10
12
881
Shemar Ricketts
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.15
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.18
22
9
868
Ryan Ferrari
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
10.00
1.55
10
11
877
Philippe Parrot-Migas
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:16.11
9:07.20
4:12.75
1
1
3
10
10
6
876
Dominik Mitchel-Gamble
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.50
34
845
Courtney Kowal
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.03
NT
NT
56.70
NT
11
10
850
Melani Moylan
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.27
2:43.01
17
12
862
Perry Amon
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.18
13
864
Alister D'Costa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.21
25.31
NT
NT
NT
NT
38
34
849
Caitlin McLoughlin
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:22.82
23
875
Olek Michalak
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
852
Julia Raftery
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:11.73
16
854
Cassie Savini
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.62
16
858
Alexis Torres
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.71
25
869
Calvin Gomes
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.67
10.77
22
7
2.50
873
Ryan Leon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.16
25.73
NT
NT
NT
NT
20
26
880
Curtis Richards
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.68
NT
24.27
54.97
24.93
4
4
5
5
883
Nicholas Vukelic
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.99
4:57.25
10:30.87
22
14
4
5
843
Mary Charrow
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
851
Heather Platt
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.62
NT
DNF
7
859
Megan Vierhout
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.35
15
866
Kenneth De Guzman
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
867
Mark Donovan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:23.91
5:10.77
13
26
841
Raphaela Amarioarei
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.92
8.87
20
10
865
Gustavo DaSilva
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
884
Chad Wagner
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.34
22
848
Steph McEneaney
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:45.91
15
853
Stacey Richards
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.11
16
856
Michelle Smith
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:06.50
13:08.37
23
12
879
Jose Ramos
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.08
32
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:37.28
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:41.29
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
50.94
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
49.24
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
1:01.02
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kyle Ward
Lisa Loba
Patti Lucas
Elija Mendes
Alex Humphry
Total Points:
64.5
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en