Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
850
Curtis Richards
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.95
NT
23.85
NT
NT
51.80
14
3
6
793
Corina Amarioarei
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.65
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.63
25
16
794
Raphaela Amarioarei
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.08
4.35
15
7
2
796
Alexia Argiropoulos
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.87
NT
NT
16
832
Gabriel Arpino
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.27
21
834
Greg Butler
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.01
20
835
Bryce Carbon
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:32.23
12:28.77
22
22
799
Raquel Castro
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:14.58
11:14.98
5:38.02
6
4
4
3
5
5
837
Eric Cecchin
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:51.05
10:51.69
20
19
840
Lauris Cox
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.36
4.48
21
30
806
Avery Garrett-Patterson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS
810
Katie Hill
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.17
55.00
5
8
4
1
845
Ryan Leon
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.95
23.76
12.01
23.57
NT
NT
16
11
814
Olivia Marchello
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:54.70
5:51.12
13
14
815
Sofia Marcuzzi
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:44.47
5:41.99
8
8
1
1
821
Heather Platt
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.00
NT
NT
13
822
Paulina Prucnal
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:39.28
5:26.25
3
4
6
5
825
Mackenzie Ruffo
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:44.23
12:48.16
9
5
4
851
Daniel Samyn
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:18.06
9.40
13
16
852
Aren Shalvardjian
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
858
Nick Vukelic
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:15.78
9:35.43
6:31.76
4
3
4
5
6
5
855
Michael Stolf
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.91
25
826
Kate Tominac
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
830
Klaudia Wojtanowski
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
13:15.92
8
1
831
Genevieve Yanush
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
795
Lisa Anto
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.51
32.80
NT
32.63
NT
NT
23
15
833
Justin Busing
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
NT
33
836
Adam Carlati
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.59
17
838
Sam Cooper
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:35.28
5
4
800
Madison Cooper
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.83
16
802
Igrane DaSilva
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
2.99
20
841
Kevin Dial
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.33
NT
NT
41
842
Quinn Dudley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DQ
25.07
NT
24.75
NT
NT
9
804
Alexandra Evans
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.05
32.84
NT
34.84
NT
NT
20
16
805
Riel Flack
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.84
27.20
13.71
28.41
13.49
27.54
6
3
3
6
808
Manda Grasic
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.54
20
843
Justin Johnston
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.10
NT
NT
31
811
Emilia Karczewska
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.25
7
1.50
813
Patti Lucas
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.31
11
846
Shami Madilo
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.67
FOUL
28
847
Ryan McEneaney
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:20.90
4:57.97
10:45.95
8
16
7
1
2
848
Calvin Menezes
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.52
2:32.47
10
28
817
Kayla Messier
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.24
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.96
22
20
819
Kasia Palkowski
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.40
NT
NT
18
820
Adrianne Pereira
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.93
7.16
15
16
849
Brenden Pinto
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
823
Tara Raftery
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.43
26
824
Tasja Rhooms
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.56
17.15
20.91
2
6
3
8
3
6
854
Matthew Stewart
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
857
Mikyas Tessema
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.75
29
827
Alexis Torres
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
15.44
ND
NT
ND
NT
8.97
19
16
828
Chantel Wardak
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
829
Katie Warner
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
30.22
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.54
1:27.17
19
24
4
5
853
Frank Shouli
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
809
Samantha Hasbum
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.39
NT
NT
11
844
Kennedy Kerr
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.05
ND
9
816
Lauren Maxwell-Bannerman
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.73
15.19
11
13
797
Emily Blades
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.81
11
812
Courtney Kowal
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:33.55
5
4
818
Tristen Moyert
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
801
Megan Cvitan
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.66
9.30
21
5
4
803
Olivia DiCristofaro
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:07.24
DNS
1
10
807
Ivana Grasic
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.99
4.39
19.48
9
7
12
2
839
Josh Correia
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.96
NT
NT
42
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
55.60
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
50.05
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
53.81
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
54.48
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
45.37
8
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:31.16
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SAG-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
3:40.96
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Julie Boulos
Oscar Tapia
Total Points:
140.5
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en