Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
673
Kat Grgic
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:00.32
3
6
665
Georgiana Amarioarei
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.03
4.17
24
8
1
693
Kevin Angers
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
4:44.78
22
694
Josh Argiropolus
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
14.29
31.20
65
9
668
Hannah Badin
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
696
Eugen Bosca
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
2:28.66
26.41
45
24
671
Claudia Chrzan
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.68
3.37
11
12
670
Hannah Chown
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
5:24.02
11
701
John Curran
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
11.51
7
2
707
JC Galarde
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.85
26.42
44
23
709
George Hana
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1:13.44
2:23.46
11
36
711
Daniel Horszynski
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
675
Nicole Kata
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
2:37.82
1:19.08
12
4
5
714
Hatim Khan
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:41.88
5:42.99
52
50
676
Mia Knibbe
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
715
Connor Lashley
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:09.65
4:21.60
14
7
2
678
Natalia Laxamana
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
15.46
1:27.76
31
7
2
717
Michael Marcuzzi
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.02
26.69
51
28
722
Eddie Ouyang
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
684
Zaneta Pastor
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
723
John Poirier
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
1:09.94
12.78
10
41
685
Izabela Polom
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.55
30.23
16
11
724
Matteo Robinson
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:18.74
4:50.82
28
28
725
Rene Romulado
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.61
26.80
34
30
726
Hamza Sharif
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:05.54
4:17.92
8
5
1
4
690
Erica Weller
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
2:46.36
5:58.04
20
16
730
Troy Zada
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:27.10
42
664
Netanya Amalsad
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
703
Geordy Decena
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.19
10
695
Daniel Bartman
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
30.10
8
1
666
Mariska Andrade
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
2:37.73
30.12
11
10
667
Julia Aziz
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
6:05.18
17
669
Mayra Baquero
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:10.82
6:55.76
16
6
3
700
Karim Butt
49.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
FOUL
4.60
23
672
Samantha Coffie
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
12.15
12
702
Adam DaSilva
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.19
27.07
25
18
705
Jabari Dunkley
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.75
15
706
Sam Eskandar
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.01
DNS
15
708
Daniel Ghobrial
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
19.60
53
712
Gabriel Jabile
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.16
27.54
24
23
713
Nick Jarzak
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
674
Nicole Kakozhayil
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
14.49
28
677
Dana Lawrence
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
679
Annie Liu
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
FOUL
718
Boris Ng
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.48
7
2
719
Adam Nguyn
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
680
Koko Nwosu
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.64
15.54
29
48
681
Temi Olatunbosum
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.56
32.45
19
22
682
I.J. Osita
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
16.63
22
683
Atinuke Oyeleye
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
686
Kelsey Ramrekersingh
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
687
Paula Rubi
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
5.22
10
727
Kurt Sy
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:25.86
40
728
Anthony Tedja
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
FOUL
691
Trinity Wombolt
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
3:00.12
26
692
Sophie Woon-Fat
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.61
3.60
49
17
689
Kacey Walker
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
5.97
8
1
688
Shelly Somasekaran
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.50
15.62
28
50
699
Amani Buchanan
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.83
26.13
42
21
704
Juan Pablo Duenas
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
729
Peter Woon-Fat
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.45
27.74
59
41
697
Carl Breukelman Breukelman
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.48
28.22
29
30
720
Erich Nunes
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.99
28.65
37
32
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.43
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.14
13
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:50.89
8
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:02.73
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.90
9
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:38.76
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alex Ho
David Omiyi
Michael Liu
Nethanael Brotohusodo
Total Points:
39
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en