Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huron Heights - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
674
Jeffrey Scott
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
100.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
4:50.36
NT
13
652
Zahra Adelzadeh
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
50.
Senior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
7.00
12.10
14
15
653
Florence Awde
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
14.64
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
33
654
Mikayla Battams
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
81.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:21.14
NT
NT
3
6
666
Alessandro Calicchia
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
8:28.22
23
667
Jesse Diaz
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
8:38.28
NT
25
655
Olivia Diaz
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
14.56
NT
3.98
NT
NT
12
21
668
Trevor Emery
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
13.52
ND
NT
ND
73
656
Emily Fintelman
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
6:52.22
NT
4
5
669
Jacob Fintelman
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
30.57
ND
9.89
11
30
657
Erin Fitzgerald
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
670
Alex Gilbert
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
32.01
9
658
Hannah Goodjohn
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:15.02
NT
NT
4
5
659
Alexandra Hughes
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
20.45
5
4
660
Tiegan Kirkey
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.50
NT
48
661
Kristyne Martin
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
NT
3.76
14
671
Tyler Morgan
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
672
Austin Petri
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
NT
ND
NT
ND
662
Emily Rock
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
6:09.49
NT
10
673
Michael Rock
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
25.80
ND
13
663
Katlyn Schoenrock
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
32.
Junior Female Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
20.78
4
5
664
Lise Trueman
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
18.07
NT
NT
NT
NT
83
675
Liam Wittenberg
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
NT
7:54.97
16
665
Caleb Bezuyen
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
1:02.65
NT
FOUL
30
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
25
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en