Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
307
Abdullah Animashawun
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.07
NT
NT
NT
57.28
45.99
16.32
13
5
4
4
5
338
Aman Sakhardande
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:18.66
12
323
Christian Harris
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
19.54
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
50.73
1.55
12
14
10
318
Imraz Farook
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.00
18.83
18
23
313
Daniel Da Costa Mills
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.44
18.76
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.51
46
16
22
317
Daven Facey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NH
DNS
NT
NH
NT
NT
SCR
NT
35
322
Isaac Gordon
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
324
Nipunbir Jhand
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
327
Jonas Karcher
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.01
25.12
NT
NT
NT
NT
30
22
329
Xavier Martin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
SCR
330
Jordan McIntyre
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
4.48
1.55
25
12
332
Junior Ofori
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.39
26
339
Parmveer Sanghera
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
10.44
16
342
Joel Uhunmwagho
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.79
10.75
21.56
22
6
19
3
308
Deandra Bird
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
309
Hanna Broker
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:46.55
DNS
12
312
Kaelia Copeland
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.65
11
315
Jehad Eid
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.14
31.30
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
SCR
30
24
320
Zahra Gabajiwala
49.
Junior Female High Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
FAIL
17.26
8
1
326
Abigail Joseph
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.16
30.18
16.95
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
21
16
314
Gurtaj Dhaliwal
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.69
4:58.18
11:03.05
16
11
8
1
328
Brianna Lewis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.99
ND
32.29
NT
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
NT
33
31
334
Isabella Opoku-Boadu
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.97
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.49
41
26
335
Khusbu Patel
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
14:22.67
10
331
Abdurrahman Mejid
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
25.39
NT
ND
NT
60.35
4.35
NT
30
27
29
341
Alex Thompson
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.17
10.11
26.86
21
11
11
333
Dave Onowu
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
1:01.62
13
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
52.76
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
49.91
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
FM-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
4:07.19
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Aman Ahmed
Geo Channer
Nathan Ewing
Dandre Jones
Nathan Quintal
Michael Roy
Markicia Fletcher
Elizabeth Gordon
Tyanna Chambers
Javielle Smith
Total Points:
14
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en