Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
881
Daniel Carbone
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
5:10.64
13.36
29
60
879
Michael Beg
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
876
Tariq Atkin-Jones
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.29
4.34
53
18
873
Safdar Abbas
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
911
Michael Zachepylenko
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
13.24
DNS
1:03.84
52
31
907
Michael Umeh
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.09
DNS
ND
46
897
Joshua Nathaniel Vivero
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
877
Noah Barnett
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.07
45
889
Daniel Kim
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
884
Nathan Crooks
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
908
Puru Verma
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
20.28
1:01.93
7.26
20
33
18
875
Justin Agyei
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.85
18
874
Jeffrey Agyei
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
11.39
1
10
894
Jaden Mariyanayagam
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:59.15
17
893
Ante Malenca
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.01
53.93
5.87
23
2
1
8
10
901
Adam Pitula
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.39
ND
42
906
Christopher Tuzi
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
880
Heliam Blanco
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.79
62
891
Scott Le Clair
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
902
Shaun Reberio
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
887
Eleseo Hernandez Iii
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
905
Jerron St. John
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
903
Keithan Sivaprasam
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:49.92
29
895
Jeharce Miles
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.90
DNS
22
904
Giovanni Smith Alvareez
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
883
Marco Chiofalo
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.08
32
910
Chris Wang
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.44
16
890
Jerry Lai
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:00.72
38
892
Matthew Lynn
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
900
Isuru Pereru
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.56
74
885
John Duffy
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:22.69
6
3
840
Lyndberry Amat
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.42
31
868
Mila Tavares
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
854
Rhianna London-Barrett
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.68
9
849
Melissa Dimech
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.77
46
860
Julia Nikolovsky
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
13.67
1:06.63
7
6
2
3
869
Kasthuri Theivendirarajah
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.63
40
841
Sophie Asselstine
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
14.18
1:07.42
22
7
2
852
Abby Fulmer
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.97
14
867
Kassandra Sydor
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
847
Natalie Crinci
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.08
5
4
858
Rachel Neita
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
10.52
22.40
32.58
1
3
1
10
6
10
856
Alexandra Marriott
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.33
15.52
13
50
851
Melissa Frew
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:37.73
15
862
Isabella Pretelt
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
16.35
55
864
Laila Sadat
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
843
Amanda Bardowell
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
871
Natasha Tweneboah
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.95
53
842
Elisabeth Baranaska
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
872
Sitara Vakutina
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
15.79
52
845
Zhaklina Cifligu
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
857
Magda Milne
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:48.33
18
855
Meghan Macias
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
861
Rebecca Parvaneh
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
839
Anastasia Alexeef
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
4:54.30
1
10
870
Kathy Tsao
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.93
53
838
Becky Aigbedosa
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.33
40
846
Ashley Cook-Zembal
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
848
Samantha Dickey
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
853
Rosalia Jaffray
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
850
Beyonce Forrest
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
DNS
859
Mylynn Nguyen
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
899
Brandon Owusu
47.
Senior Male High Jump
1.80
1
10
865
Elizabeth Sancho
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
878
Luke Barsanti
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
9.72
26.97
29.41
12
12
7
2
909
Christopher Vescio
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18
Peter Minbashian
33.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:03.34
17
882
Nick Carbone
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
844
Minna Julia Buna
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
863
Andrea Radic
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
888
Julius Kapeniak
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
16.61
12.10
6
34
3
886
Daniel Goutor
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.22
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.53
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNF
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
57.67
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
59.87
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.50
17
No Entries for athlete(s)
Holly Seymour
Charles Orprecio
Total Points:
108
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en