Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loyola - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Enoch Addo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.16
NT
NT
27.64
39
24
0
Joshua Amoako-Botaey
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.97
NT
16
0
Preston Borg
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:13.22
1
0
Michael Camilleri
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:19.42
7
0
Keyana DesVignes-Gardener
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.16
NT
ND
NT
33.63
DNS
22
16
0
Denise Ferrada
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.77
9.42
1
3
0
Jacob Ewen
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.83
NT
NT
24.28
9
10
0
Simon Dugas
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:22.90
11
0
Dominic Gargala
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
59.16
4.87
10
18
0
Zaina Hussain
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.33
NT
NT
34.04
25
19
0
Marceau Jovin
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.09
57.49
8
6
0
Rachel McCulloch
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.33
22
0
Riley McGuire
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:12.75
3:01.70
5
6
0
Andrea Posella
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.26
NT
NT
28.86
9
7
0
Natalie Posella
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.42
NT
NT
31.91
16
13
0
Khamoni Power
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:56.34
10
0
Meaghan Storey
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
2:40.14
1
0
Gregory Thung
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.36
NT
NT
27.62
25
23
0
Teresa Trinh
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.55
NT
NT
29.85
9
4
0
Camilla Zienkiewicz
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Midget Female Long Jump
59.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Michelle O'Shea
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.55
2:44.07
3
7
0
Cailie McGuire
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:27.26
4
0
Nicholas Blake
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:16.65
5
0
Scott Labella
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:01.87
4
0
Kareem McIntosh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
26.40
21
11
0
Shailen Paris
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.60
12
0
Peter Ubreye
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.56
NT
NT
27.80
27
17
0
Amanda Posella
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.46
1:17.03
15
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.76
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.52
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.02
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.09
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:22.42
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:52.97
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ray Jay Campbell
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2013 14:19:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en