Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 26, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (167.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Ricardo Boscan
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Senior Male Long Jump
16.56
ND
NT
5.65
4
5
0
Michal Wilczewski
47.
Midget Male Long Jump
78.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
0
Brittany Vernon
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Female High Jump
14.07
NH
14.02
1.40
2
1
0
Jose Dominguez
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.18
53.89
NT
NT
2
4
0
Nadia Vo
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
72.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.01
9.43
5
3
0
Rebecca Lim
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.20
DNS
1
0
Jillianne Gorospe
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
58.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.67
25.01
2
1
0
Joseph Lim
67.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.67
30.00
12.40
5
2
0
Kristin Pothemont
76.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
0
Deborah Aina
53.
Midget Female Discus Throw
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
13.17
DNF
6
0
Sharon Gbenjo
60.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.10
FOUL
6
0
Ian Huang
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.98
NT
12
0
Tyler Redublo
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.02
27.83
NT
NT
17
11
0
Sergio Rebelo
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:17.74
5
0
Virgil Fernandez
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.84
13.77
NT
NT
17
12
0
Mark Tambo
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:34.62
8
0
Daniel Clavijo
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:02.15
10
0
Kiko Owewumi
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Sonya Sequeria
41.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:41.33
4
0
Ralph Lopez
67.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
80.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
25.98
1.65
7
2
0
Michael Ogundeji
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:19.37
2
0
Elikem Pitt-Doe
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Male Long Jump
25.68
ND
NT
5.44
7
2
0
Ruben Sidhu
57.
Senior Male Discus Throw
63.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
27.57
9.40
6
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 27 Apr 2012 14:16:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en