Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
674
Emmanuel Ajiroba
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
35.30
2
666
Anna Obi
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.55
11.26
4
1
671
Brianna Ward
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.40
27
685
Kenneth West
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
5.48
11.67
1
1
670
Eurielle Valmonte
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
673
Jessica Young-Spice
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
4.14
9.64
5
1
672
Sanshay Williams
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.75
21
654
Faith Akinkuade
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.06
29.33
5
7
655
Angel Ekoma
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.07
14.02
6
4
664
Stacie Morris
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
30.26
11
680
Benedict Ngana
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.27
32
653
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
9.12
23.50
3
2
652
Teresa Abarowei
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
676
David Brzezinski
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
677
Phonarlen Burrell
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.38
7
656
Sena Gladza
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.47
10
678
Shamar Headley-Blair
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.83
38
657
Kaylene Herdsman
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.79
8
658
Kayla Jones
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.99
17
659
Mirphie Kananga
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.14
30.04
8
8
661
LIz Lewis
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.59
7
663
Sadie Morris
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:45.92
2
679
Samuel Mukenge
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.30
9
665
Sangel Newby
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
14.15
12.20
3
10
667
Michaella Ofori
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
10.49
1
669
Anu Sanni
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.92
4
684
Sheveen Silva
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:12.53
10
660
Emilia Lasota
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
686
Jordan Wheeler
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
29.30
4
675
Adam Aminzadah
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
7.30
15
681
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.47
15
683
Makih Salmon
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.54
26.62
58
29
687
Karol Wsciubiak
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
27.73
4.69
14
12
668
Savanah Pinnock
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.31
26
682
Malachi Reid
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.44
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.68
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.96
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sheniece LLewellyn
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en