Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Port Credit - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
732
Bridget Leon
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:31.75
5:11.63
12:54.99
1
5
16
10
4
751
Justin Leon
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.21
10:32.72
7:18.28
16
14
11
759
Peter Wilson
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.29
4:35.30
10:42.76
25
12
16
733
Mary Frances Leon
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
29.53
NT
NT
28.27
NT
NT
28.20
1:04.87
2:41.35
6
7
6
3
2
3
757
Gabe Rees
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:16.52
7:33.41
5
14
4
747
Leopold Joyette
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.38
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
26
744
Malik Collymore
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
730
Nicole Henry
81.
Senior Female High Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.40
32.65
7
1
1.50
10
743
Jade Yerex
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.20
27.23
4
4
5
5
758
Walt Wachon
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:23.16
1:17.95
7:47.26
26
12
17
754
Andi Motina
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
735
Sidney Ofosu
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.68
10
729
Stephanie Gava
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
1:09.27
56.75
1.25
15
4
7
5
1.50
750
Cody Lamovsek
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.57
24.55
DNS
12.37
24.91
NT
NT
NT
NT
16
11
746
Jefferson Dong
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
38.19
7
2
749
John Kryzszkowski
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
58.98
43.92
15.48
1
2
2
10
8
8
742
Melissa Wonfor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
NT
NT
23
725
Jill Amirault
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:38.09
5:19.71
11:58.07
2
4
1
8
5
10
726
Emily Andersen
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
30.80
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.27
21
17
756
Tad Pfupa
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
30.70
DNS
5
4
748
Devon Klingenberg
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:28.14
4:57.24
20
15
734
Amilia Nair
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR
745
Austin Dodd
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
9.92
13
741
Andrea Vacl
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
22.09
NT
NT
19
727
Aisling Baorey
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.48
12
731
Raya Kassam
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.45
NT
NT
12
752
Nat MacKay
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.75
26.72
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.30
38
27
17
753
Josh Majewski
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.10
16
755
Brendan Naudie
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:33.97
27
736
Nyaomi Ottey
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.36
16.35
12
19
737
Charlotte Ponsonby
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.95
2:43.67
57.15
14
7
5
2
4
738
Sabrina Sedlezky
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
19.18
10
739
Micaela Theofilopoulos
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:53.80
5:47.39
12:23.47
13
10
4
5
740
Stepania Turyk
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.43
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.86
11
6
3
728
Akaylah Cockett
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
3.64
22
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
58.30
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PCSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:42.91
9
Total Points:
123
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en