Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for All Saints - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
136
Victoria Samyn
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
DQ
DNS
157
Grady vanPinxteren
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
6:28.74
2:05.44
2
8
8
1
119
Caryse Firebrace
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
DQ
DNS
125
Chantelle Kuhn
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
154
Josh Rigby
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.31
23.82
5
2
4
8
158
Tim Wardle
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
DQ
DNS
145
Caitlin Woodford
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
24.47
1
10
132
Alysia Paxton
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
114
Kayleigh Brownhill
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
2:50.68
6:05.70
8
9
1
123
Tamera Hudson
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
29.16
1:05.60
6
2
3
8
130
Emily Palmer
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:47.99
1:09.14
7
6
2
3
131
Katherine Panowyck
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
6:15.85
2:39.91
5
3
6
140
Shemeka Steer
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.32
29.08
5
5
4
4
121
Mariana Gutierrez
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:52.23
5:46.87
3
7
6
2
115
Samantha Cuizon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.05
35.66
50
23
116
Sierra Dargan
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
6:36.51
7
2
117
Victoria Ecker
11.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DQ
DNS
DNS
120
Melissa Gauss
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DQ
DNS
8.50
16
126
Anette Latoszewski
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DQ
128
Robyn Mogavaro
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
19.51
4
5
129
Amanda Mullins
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
6:49.90
10
133
Nkeka Pinheiro
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.09
12.24
20
1
10
134
Erin Prendergast
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
18.57
5
4
139
Megan Smith
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.87
21.55
39
3
6
141
Alexandria Taylor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
42
143
Jessica vanPinxteren
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.36
9
142
Vanesa Valiulis
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.41
17.16
1:13.30
12
11
11
144
Samantha Wabb
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
6:51.52
2:53.30
11
12
122
Francesca Hannan
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.88
10
127
Erika Mitrevski
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.07
3
6
135
Rana Radwan
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.19
34.30
23
21
137
Rakeisha Sealey
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:48.26
DQ
2
8
146
Ryan Anderson
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
7:55.35
5:41.00
17
13
148
Liam Carruthers
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
DQ
DNS
149
Ashton Hyde
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
54.60
2:08.14
1
2
10
8
150
Jeff Kwok
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DQ
153
Matt Radway
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
20.59
10
156
Marshall Semeniuk
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.93
25.65
5
5
4
4
151
Chris Manyonga
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.96
25.55
16.61
8
10
4
1
5
152
Jean Luc Palumbo
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
2:51.56
23
155
Cj Roy
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.12
18
138
Ferguson Serena
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
118
Serena Ferguson
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.62
17
124
Bronte Kelly
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.84
8
1
147
Christian Baun
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
5:34.87
11
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
10:11.88
1
10
Junior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Junior Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "B"
11:38.76
3
6
Midget Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Midget Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
NT
Midget Female 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "B"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
52.59
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
ASCSS - Whitby "A"
9:39.90
10
3
Total Points:
173
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en