Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3349
Sally Yang
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.74
DNS
73
3329
Peter Ehmann
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
3324
Darren Chen
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.54
20.84
16
9
3334
Daniel Lee
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.32
33
3327
Anthony De Luca
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
3328
Thianna Edwards
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.78
NT
1:08.83
10
9
3342
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3347
Josef Vaccaro
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.20
DNF
18.00
13
26
3326
Luca Cristiano
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.39
18.00
26
48
3321
Jacob Axford
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.30
5:54.37
22
33
3330
Kyriaki Ferrer
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
5.00
DNS
8
1
3345
Ethan Tran
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
20.73
8.92
17
64
3351
Samuel Zhao
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
14.22
ND
FOUL
65
3318
Mary Angela Abate
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.34
19.51
16
50
3337
Eunice Pang
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.65
15.44
4
25
5
3348
Jennifer Wang
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
3331
Parham Gholipour
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.10
21.96
16
63
3340
Margarita Smeretchinskii
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.79
19.20
15
54
3350
Iris Yeh
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
8.19
16.22
3
6
6
3
3335
Chantelle Lobo
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.57
18.15
11
43
3320
Justin Au-Yeung
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
3.61
7.87
31
15
3319
Andrea Antal
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
18.50
NT
1:35.32
56
16
3344
Ronny Thomas
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.25
5:47.42
23
31
3338
Allison Pyun
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
3352
Alexandra Zhitkevich
68.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
1.30
7
0.20
3341
Sam Taghizadeh Nouei
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.44
17.00
27
67
3332
Lucas Kleine
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
59.33
29
16
3325
Kevin Chu
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
10.11
23.00
12
19
3353
Katarina Zorcic
69.
Junior Female High Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
16.17
1.25
3
49
6
3346
Michael Tsimidis
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3336
Xavier Orlando
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
3339
Pouya Samavat
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.07
NT
60.28
46
18
3343
Dianne Tanasuca
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.76
18.08
4
9
5
3323
Kevin Cecco
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DQ
NT
3333
Christine Lee
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
3322
Daniela Bonanni
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
1:05.43
23
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
56.78
15
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
50.100
16
Total Points:
26.2
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en