Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
Apr 30, 2009 to May 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (407.28 kB)
Media Full Results (147.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1333
Chanice Taylor-Chase
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
24.52
ND
24.48
5.07
1
1
10
10
1344
Matthew Johnston
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:06.70
2:26.61
43
29
1345
Christopher Moyer
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.35
4:32.30
9:43.52
4
7
3
4
6
1331
Simone Morel
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:48.90
12:33.50
6:35.42
17
13
13
1330
Karina Magalhaes
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:29.71
DNS
3
6
1338
Daniel Heron
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:23.20
53.99
1:59.14
8
6
2
1
1339
Joseph Heron
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
4:29.60
23.02
2:03.25
10
20
11
1341
John Jenkins
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
23.02
20
1343
Corbin Johnston
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.16
4:45.30
34
27
1337
Brett Hacker
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:01.98
4:30.60
2:05.16
7
5
4
2
1327
Jennifer Colangelo
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:00.30
1:10.63
26
11
1328
Chanelle Colangelo-Chase
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
26.73
NT
26.69
7:00.88
5
18
2
1348
Nicholas Shatalow
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.60
NT
47.09
23
5
2
1334
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.45
1:05.89
6
2
1
8
1329
Raven Jeffers
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1347
Tremayne Palma-Campbell
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
26.56
NT
26.86
49.34
8
43
12
1340
Andrew Jaciw-Zurakowsky
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1336
Michael Evans
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
5.75
8
1346
Ali Mroueh
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
1335
Kevin Bell
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
21.68
FOUL
23
1326
Kenisha Alexander
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1332
Laetitia Ndondo
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.13
32
1342
Bejaan Jivraj
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
24.39
NT
52.66
2:02.93
4
35
9
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
NT
4:13.88
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "B"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "A"
NT
3:39.76
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Notre Dame "B"
NT
4:06.36
16
Total Points:
70
Last updated Sat, 02 May 2009 9:09:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en