Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
423
Matthew Bridger
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:59.74
4:14.09
9:23.29
3
1
2
6
10
8
411
Aly Agustin
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
412
Aaliyah Ali
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:56.99
17.42
56.55
5
7
5
4
2
4
416
Dami Babalola
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.73
16.86
45.82
28.04
6
4
7
3
5
2
452
Brandon Pedrozo
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
21.69
50.52
FOUL
8
12
1
422
Erin Bridger
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:14.30
2:55.50
6:18.21
4
10
16
5
421
Aidan Bridger
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.30
26.19
35.94
1
8
2
9
1
8
426
Arianna Carerra
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.42
FOUL
19.66
8
6
1
3
431
Manasseh Edward-Etafo
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
52.41
58.85
12.31
6
1
3
3
10
6
432
Julia Ferma
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:12.39
21.87
3:31.72
8
10
7
1
2
435
Daniel Helmy
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:47.35
11:07.81
2:13.14
9
8
6
1
3
437
Ashton John
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:00.13
4:15.93
9:59.60
4
3
5
5
6
4
441
Nicole Lodewijks
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:54.03
19.68
1:13.37
10
9
9
444
Nethan Milanes
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
50.31
10.10
1.50
11
11
6
2
446
Jacob Mouawad
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.46
28.37
18.38
3
6
14
6
3
454
Joshua Persaud
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.09
28.86
13.52
9
5
15
4
456
Cameron Reyes
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.15
11.48
22.91
10.99
2
2
8
8
457
Paul Sanchez
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
18.45
51.84
2.30
6
13
2
3
8
459
Katie Stevens
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
9.64
4.09
7
15
2
461
Deniz Tiri
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
18.42
1:24.20
NH
5
4
4
5
462
Shayann Titus
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.86
1:02.11
16.47
6
7
12
3
2
463
Matthew Trono
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
NH
ND
18.16
1.40
2.10
8
8
3
1
1
6
465
Hannah Tungcol
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
7.34
13.65
DNS
18
16
468
Cierra Wiggers
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1.90
9.27
4.63
1
9
5
10
4
409
Jacob Adams
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
20.28
1:14.35
9.94
6
9
8
3
1
427
Althea Casalda
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
17.57
1:10.78
13.95
8
7
13
1
2
450
Riya Panicker
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
3:35.61
1:24.95
10.12
8
10
12
1
440
Jake Lavadan
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.11
2.10
25.59
11
3
15
6
438
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.31
DNS
NT
12.01
NT
51.56
7
8
2
1
428
Theo Dalangin
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
425
Andrew Calderon
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
20.77
1:10.91
1.50
7
7
1
2
2
10
442
Nadeea Lovell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
14.42
NT
NH
NT
60.80
1.40
19
6
3
3
6
447
Gabriel Oliveira
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
7.63
NH
20.16
12
10
448
Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
9.16
NH
4.32
4
9
5
467
Lee'Ann Watson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNF
DNS
466
Kevin Vu
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
11.92
5.72
2.60
4
6
1
5
3
10
413
Marion Antazo
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:43.40
17.05
2:08.97
8
5
3
1
4
6
414
Andrei Aquino
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:02.27
11:22.35
2:17.76
19
11
9
415
Andrew Aquino
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:21.51
5:05.05
11:28.01
14
22
13
417
Krystia Baldeo
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
418
Joshua Bautista
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
49.06
19.40
10
7
2
419
Bianca Belfon
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
27.30
ND
ND
28.67
10.79
5.23
8
2
3
1
8
6
424
Courtney Brooks
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:03.48
DNS
10
429
Tianna De Souza
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
18.15
1.50
1.15
7
3
8
2
6
1
433
Kainoa Florentino
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.27
2:29.90
50.60
7
9
7
2
2
434
Tori Gordon
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
436
Daniel Jacha
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.98
48.76
5:04.13
19
9
20
439
Beatrice Latorre
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.70
24.24
15.67
11
5
11
4
445
Gabriel Moreno
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.40
29.53
11
11
449
Kevin Pamlaklakin
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.69
8.14
20.75
7
13
18
2
451
Reuel Parmanand
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
NH
453
Joshua Pereira
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
23.29
56.64
8.15
11
9
11
455
Jana Pulido
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.14
21.12
16.90
10
7
9
2
458
Marcus Santos
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
10.08
27.45
10
13
464
Kenneth Trujilo-Tuckler
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.02
1:07.10
19.41
NT
6
5
29
3
4
430
Aaron D'Mello
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.19
11:58.38
5:07.89
15
16
24
460
Dijon Stewart
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.06
49.31
18.25
NT
6
9
18
3
443
Alyssa Marsh
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
24.92
NT
12.42
24.60
55.62
11.72
1
1
1
10
10
10
410
Emma Afante
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
14.54
1.35
54.95
6
2
4
3
6.33
5
420
Adam Bridger
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
56.46
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
49.02
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
58.57
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
49.25
7
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
51.98
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
47.14
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
4:44.49
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
3:34.34
2
8
Total Points:
389.33
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en