Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (272.87 kB)
Media Full Results (64.92 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Port Perry - Port Perry
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
568
Abby Toner
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.01
25.70
6
3
3
6
554
Ariana Bailey
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.88
7
1.50
563
Aaron Nijar
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.72
29.71
30.04
6
8
2
3
1
8
572
Daliagh Whitmarsh
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.44
24.20
10.18
1
4
3
10
5
6
573
Dreighton Whitmarsh
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.35
34.07
6
7
3
2
566
Dillon Schneider
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
29.68
8
1
560
Ahsif Khair-Mohammed
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
18.73
12
561
Madeline Laird
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
20.86
9.66
7
4
2
5
555
Jordon Bevis
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.30
DNS
7
2
569
Lily Tuck
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.29
9:55.33
1
1
10
10
565
Hannah Russell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:42.52
2:14.74
2
2
8
8
564
Maya Parkin
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.93
12:00.54
4
3
5
6
562
Dewen Mclean
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.14
DNS
NT
NT
13
559
Nina Haynes-Owen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.74
NT
NT
16.39
43
5
4
567
Hillary Schneider
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:29.39
12
556
Owen Collins
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
16
558
Jack Geer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
4:49.09
10:33.03
45.51
10
7
6
2
3
557
Dawson Enderwick
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:57.88
29
574
Sarah Wynn
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.04
3
6
571
Madeline Werner
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.19
13
570
Adriana Vanderheyden
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPHS- Port Perry "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPHS- Port Perry "A"
NT
50.40
10
Total Points:
120.5
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 17:57:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en