Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Leger - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
193
Chloe Morrison
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:00.36
DNS
22
189
Chloe Brown
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:46.96
32.59
8
27
190
Denelle Dawkins
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.40
1:08.42
4
7
194
NIcole Rekker
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:49.60
DNS
10
195
Heather Tyner
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:17.09
24
199
Devontay Jackson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.27
NT
12.28
26.21
4
12
212
Tristen Wilson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
58.02
17
2
200
Shawn James
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.40
25.28
1
4
196
Sergio Andre
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
11.70
23.57
1
1
202
BLake Nielsen
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:12.73
7
211
Jacob Welfare
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.35
25.37
9
4
206
Jester Reyes
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.19
29.31
16
35
210
Daniel Tamiru
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
203
Jayden Pereira
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:04.36
10
204
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.13
4:57.17
10
6
209
Elcoye Spencer
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.53
23.40
2
2
198
Sean Groves
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.16
NT
NT
23.51
10
3
208
Shakeem Samuels
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.80
16
205
David Pickering
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.91
10
201
Nicholas Neri
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:18.76
4:44.76
9
9
213
Michal Ziemnicki
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.52
DNS
14
197
Daniel Endale
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:18.95
10
207
Brandon Rodrigues
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
NT
25.30
39
17
191
Ana Jaimes
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:50.78
5:48.78
10
9
192
Barbara Anna McIntyre
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:44.13
7:42.93
24
22
2243
Macy Malysiak
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
60.20
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
46.46
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
50.74
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
4:54.81
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "A"
NT
3:38.82
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "B"
NT
3:55.17
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CLHS-Brampton "C"
NT
4:05.90
8
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en