Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
648
Glen Abernethy
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.48
ND
NT
43.50
16
1
10
638
Camille Dube
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
30.52
1
10
647
Karine Talbot
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:23.20
13:58.95
4
3
4
6
634
Cassandra Barnstaple
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.02
NT
NT
32.90
15
11
650
Patrick Brunet
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.05
5.41
12.20
6
7
1
635
Bethany Cudmore
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.34
8.42
2
1
7
10
636
Tristan D'aoust
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.42
NT
NT
36.01
18
14
637
Josianne Desroches
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.34
9
639
Mireille Dube
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.00
2
8
651
Adam Fagan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.15
ND
12.36
5.39
4
4
4
4
640
Clara Graham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.37
NT
NT
NT
DNS
32.50
9
10
652
Andrew Hayes-laverdiere
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
20
653
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.79
10:36.10
3
5
6
2
654
Spencer Hayes-laverdiere
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.20
NT
ND
12.61
24.14
11.09
8
3
5
6
2
641
Torunn Holmgren
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:37.30
6
1
655
Bennett Jones
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.01
6
1
642
Holly Keir
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:15.64
2
8
656
Luke Lacoste
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:25.05
6
1
657
Justin Lambert
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.41
4.62
NT
11
16
658
Jordan Leduc
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.68
4.78
13.08
10
7
643
Christine Martin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.36
ND
NT
2.99
17
12
644
Sarah Montague
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.11
15.08
24.61
9
9
1
10
645
Abigail Morin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
13.55
NT
ND
13.65
28.58
9.80
2
5
2
8
2
8
646
Danika Morin
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.24
21.45
20.32
4
2
3
4
8
6
659
Liam Peskett
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.76
NT
17
660
Maxime Rioux
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.17
ND
NT
4.52
14
14
661
Alexandre St-amour
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.24
12.03
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nathan Bostik
Julia Hall
Total Points:
147
Last updated Tue, 10 May 2016 20:35:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en