Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
788
Glen Abernethy
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
47.38
1
10
802
Alexandre St-amour
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.18
NT
11.72
24.20
1
1
10
10
794
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:17.52
4:49.13
6
4
1
4
792
Adam Fagan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.07
NT
ND
12.40
25.28
5.53
8
6
4
1
4
795
Justin Lambert
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
12.38
ND
NT
9.60
12
9
797
Mathieu Mandel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.13
NT
ND
12.04
55.63
5.32
1
1
4
10
10
4
781
Christine Martin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.95
ND
NT
3.05
16
18
777
Josianne Desroches
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.25
16
787
Derek Abels
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
799
Nataniel Rice
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
30.60
4.00
21
23
791
Alexander Capadoccia
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
796
Alexandros Maizis
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:06.39
1.50
4.70
13
3
10
3.25
783
Larissa Mclaren
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.37
ND
ND
NT
3.89
7.93
9
10
7
786
Katie Saban
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.88
11
780
Oceane La Via
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
13.76
29.20
2
2
8
8
779
Jennah Jones
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:19.52
12.90
17
10
782
Tristan Mcelrea
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.76
DNS
9
776
Megan Beaudry
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.99
12.52
5
11
2
778
Brianna Iaboni
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.06
FOUL
19.27
11
3
6
801
Noah St-amant
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:18.27
8
785
Abigail Morin
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
13.81
NT
ND
14.01
28.62
8.11
6
8
3
1
6
784
Sarah Montague
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.71
2
8
790
Nathan Bostick
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
14.12
NT
NT
NT
28.44
DNF
27
18
800
Maixime Rioux
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.34
21
793
Andrew Hayes-laverdiere
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.30
ND
NT
4.61
19
13
789
Scott Black
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
798
Nathan Reaman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.29
NT
27
990
Liam Peskett
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:00.51
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
59.06
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
54.75
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
48.45
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESCNA - Barrie "A"
NT
50.15
6
1
Total Points:
115.25
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en