Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Crescent School - Willowdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2523
Christian Metivier
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
29.19
NT
1:14.69
30
12
2529
Ryan Turnbull
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
21.00
5:36.47
2:52.27
22
30
26
2519
Benjamin Freedman
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
15.73
NT
17.00
1:17.79
28
63
24
2514
Graham Armstrong
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:07.64
5:34.74
2:43.04
17
29
25
2528
Adam Pinnington
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
15.00
28
2518
Zach Charendoff
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.43
3.83
23
50
2521
Matthew Lampard
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:20.20
1
10
2520
Joshua Karam
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
101.
Junior Male Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
NT
39.19
NT
1
10
2524
Brock Mutic
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
22.00
20
2517
Freddie Bottrill
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.00
2:39.24
16
22
2525
Devin Mutic
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
5:54.30
49
2522
Will McKay
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.58
25.69
19
54
2526
Richard Nelson
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.15
27.83
57
28
2516
Adam Berry
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
21.21
3.92
10
27
2527
Natenael Nicodemus
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2515
Nathan Beber
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CS - Willowdale "A"
NT
54.98
17
Total Points:
20
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en