Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1061
Josh Aube
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
9.45
28.99
12
5
4
1067
Damien Carpen
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
13.49
5:21.51
65
35
1068
Ethan Chapin
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Male High Jump
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.50
5.34
3
2
6
8
1070
Alexander Christopoulos
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
DNS
1071
Marc Daguro
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
19.85
1:06.91
9
46
1073
Evan DeFreitas
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
1:09.63
55
1078
Jordan DiPede
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.94
4.69
ND
38
11
1075
Lysander Diaz
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.26
19
1080
Ifenna Ekwunik
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
1:07.82
49
1082
Rashidi Fager
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.24
89
1083
Noah Falkenthal
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
23.59
ND
15
1087
Nigel Jones
43.
Midget Male High Jump
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
25.88
9
1089
Sanjay Maharaj
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
12.86
1:01.98
36
20
1090
Sebastian Manrique
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
13.49
1:05.84
66
39
1093
Vevin Onasis
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
21.08
4.54
14
14
1094
Devean Opoku
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.90
7
2
1095
Andor Oreg
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
ND
1098
Jackson Pastuszak
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
1101
Ian Ramnarine
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
1102
Martin Rejman
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:17.18
3.57
64
30
1105
Alexander Smolen
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6:12.25
59
1106
Freddy Su
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:44.18
52
1109
Kyle Sworski
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
1110
Ethan Turner
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
3.99
ND
24.22
25
13
1111
Jake Vella
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:16.19
31
1114
Oskar Wos
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
12.97
ND
41
1063
Zach Benoit
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1065
Ryan Butler
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.51
27.89
35.17
9
9
2
8
1066
Justin Camilleri
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL
21.76
13
1076
Tyler Digby
45.
Junior Male High Jump
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
1.65
4.95
1
16
10
1079
Tenzin Dodhon
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.47
39.03
DNS
5
3
4
6
1091
Michael Mlinaric
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
1092
March Molina
45.
Junior Male High Jump
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
1.55
4.34
7
26
2
1096
Ese Osazuwa
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
45.17
DNS
10.50
1
10
10
1097
Alexander Parolin
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1099
Nadeer Pirone
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
1100
Philip Puzon
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.92
43.48
DNS
2
2
8
8
1108
Salvatore Sultana
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1113
Joseph Walker
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.01
57.38
24
14
1062
Igor Beca
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.51
34.42
10
5
4
1064
Conrad Borychowski
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1069
Liam Chapin
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
16.75
5.52
7
12
2
1072
Jasper Dayao
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
1074
Noah DeFreitas
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1081
Nicholas Essaili-Shad
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1084
Alexander Feshanets
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.25
36.67
DNS
6
3
3
6
1088
Maciej Konarzewski
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
37.68
5
4
1103
Lloyd Reyes-Cordero
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.11
3.84
67
38
1104
Ryan Shum
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1112
Nicholas Vella
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
1085
Ryan Fukakusa
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
1032
Natalie Artykiewicz
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
DNS
1038
Jorjan Buenaflor
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
1:22.85
36
1042
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
38.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
3.25
1:19.41
22
29
1044
Stefania Kuczynski
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.35
6.33
9.75
13
10
15
1045
Kathryn Leljak
42.
Midget Female High Jump
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.25
FOUL
7
1.50
1053
Zydene Payaket
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.62
17.23
12
16
1059
Nicole Sokolowski
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.10
3.23
DNS
11
24
1034
Kelsie Bartolucci
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
1036
Korina Black
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female High Jump
16.33
12.67
1.55
8
2
1
1
8
10
1040
Megan Crosby
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.89
7
2
1043
Gabrielle Kenney
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.53
11
1048
Kendra McKellar
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.44
10.94
10
12
1050
Emily Morin
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1052
Claudia Ogorek
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
19.89
7:45.03
10
18
1055
Karen Rizkallaj
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1056
Lauren Rodrigues
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1058
Jensen Siemek
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
5.01
16.37
12.14
9
8
11
1
1060
Tivion Stennett
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1033
Ashley Baily
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
21.60
27.12
7
3
2
6
1035
Julia Belza
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
4.18
1:08.74
11
16
1037
Priscilla Brown
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
46.
Senior Female High Jump
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
3.92
1.35
1:14.16
13
6
24
1.50
1039
Erin Clarke
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
28.68
8.24
21.84
2
4
7
8
5
2
1041
Jacqueline Emick
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1047
Samantha Matala
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
20.57
14
1049
Megan Molina
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1051
Tiffany Nagata
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
20.56
19.64
8
12
1
1057
Erika Rosato
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
13.66
1:03.69
24
9
1107
Andrew Sudyk
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
5:21.59
1:10.84
36
57
1046
Julia Loniewski
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
1086
Brandon Gonsalves
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
47.
Senior Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.28
1.45
20.54
33
11
13
1077
Gabriel DiPede
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.24
26.80
28.73
16
14
17
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.48
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maya Ramirez
Total Points:
144
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en