trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  550  Jamie Ann Ariaga38. Junior Girls Shot Put
7.71
16

  596  Noah Cabral8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.73
25.84
DNS
11
7


2

  560  Kamila Chorniy7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  561  Madelaine Cristobal7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.82
67

  606  Crimson Endaya37. Midget Boys Shot Put
42. Midget Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  563  Victoria Flemming7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.01
32.73
37
25


  566  Alana Grasic9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Girls Long Jump

29.24
DNS

6


3

  607  Mark Hajsan37. Midget Boys Shot Put
42. Midget Boys Discus Throw
47. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
8.55
30.03
DNS
6
3

3
6

  574  Anne Lee38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
6.44
16.90
29
20


  580  Angela Nguyen38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
48. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
7.63
17.86
17.67
18
18
13



  583  Bianca Reiter54. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  618  Dominic Siwek37. Midget Boys Shot Put
42. Midget Boys Discus Throw
12.44
DNS
2

8

  619  Matthew Soliman14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:30.00
5:19.79
19
17


  620  Michael Tetenych8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys Discus Throw
47. Midget Boys Javelin Throw

44.62
DNS

1


10

  589  Maria Velikanova7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.04
57

  590  Danielle Wargachuk23. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.35
14.88
10
33


  591  Sara Wylie13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run



  592  Monica Ziolkowski38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
6.90
22.18
23
5

4
  549  Eunice Aluko38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  593  Josh Aube39. Junior Boys Shot Put
44. Junior Boys Discus Throw
10.48
40.89
9
4

5
  555  Lauren Brenzavich38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
5.76
13.00
33
32


  556  Jorjan Buenaflor43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNS


  557  Nicole Byrne35. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7:30.77
13.07
7
31
2

  597  Damien Carpen16. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
55. Junior Boys Long Jump

DNS




  601  Evan DeFreitas26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
29.73
43

  602  Lysander Diaz55. Junior Boys Long Jump
4.52
26

  605  Jordan DiPede5. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
47.75
33.14
12
5

4
  564  Anna Gadomski38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
48. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
9.97
21.74
24.78
3
7
2
6
2
8
  567  Monica Grzywa38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
9.15
17.30
5
19
4

  569  Kathryn Gwiazdowski31. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Girls Long Jump
6:13.13
FOUL
19



  568  Julia Gwiazdowski54. Junior Girls Long Jump
2.74
22

  608  R.J. Haye10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.17
27.88
36
33


  609  Nigel Jones44. Junior Boys Discus Throw
44.06
2
8
  570  Camila Karaszewski38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7.70
22.10
17
6

3
  573  Sara Lazaro2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
58.11
8
1
  572  Stefania Kuczynski38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
14.42

29


  612  Johnathan Lozano10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  576  Aisling Martins38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  581  Kimberly Pabalan2. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS


  582  Zydene Payaket54. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.79
15

  616  Sanjay Pilgrim10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.34
26.08
5.12
13
19
13



  585  Rishia Marie Satiaguel54. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  588  Maria Trentin38. Junior Girls Shot Put
43. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  621  Ethan Turner39. Junior Boys Shot Put
44. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
37.20

5

4
  551  Vivian Babic40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
4.46
15.71
12
11


  553  Kelsie Bartolucci27. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35.43
21

  554  Korina Black11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
56. Senior Girls Long Jump

25.88
5.33

1
2

10
8
  595  Ryan Butler51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
57. Senior Boys Long Jump
FOUL
5.15

12


  598  Carson Cerra12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  603  Tyler Digby57. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  562  Olivia Epee40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
6.94
19.20
5
7
4
2
  565  Jessica Goncalves40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
6.60
11.53
6
14
3

  571  Viktoriya Kozoriz11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash






  577  Kendra McKellar11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.54
32

  613  Michael Mlinaric57. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  614  March Molina57. Senior Boys Long Jump
4.29
26

  579  Emily Morin45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS


  617  Philip Puzon41. Senior Boys Shot Put
46. Senior Boys Discus Throw
13.40
41.98
5
2
4
8
  586  Jensen Siemek40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
6.32
18.29
7
8
2
1
  587  Tivion Stennett40. Senior Girls Shot Put
DNS


  552  Ashley Baily40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
50. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
5.80
21.74
20.35
9
4
7

5
2
  599  Liam Chapin6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Senior Boys Long Jump

5.96

4

4.50
  604  Gabriel DiPede41. Senior Boys Shot Put
46. Senior Boys Discus Throw
8.00
30.34
16
10


  610  Maciej Konarzewski41. Senior Boys Shot Put
46. Senior Boys Discus Throw
51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
44.16


2


8
  575  Bassa Lee40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
7.16
16.84
3
9
6

  578  Megan Molina40. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Senior Girls Discus Throw
50. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  584  Erika Rosato3. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:13.40
1
10
  594  Alex Bielski8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.60
FOUL
31



  600  Alex Christopoulos39. Junior Boys Shot Put
44. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  615  Malachi Peterson12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash






  558  Monique Campbell40. Senior Girls Shot Put
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.36

29


  559  Pashan Campbell11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.10
25

  611  Roman Kus51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS


  622  Oskar Wos10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.69
27.68
26
31


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.5472
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"58.409
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Total Points:162.5
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.