Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
550
Jamie Ann Ariaga
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.71
16
596
Noah Cabral
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.73
25.84
DNS
11
7
2
560
Kamila Chorniy
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
561
Madelaine Cristobal
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.82
67
606
Crimson Endaya
37.
Midget Male Shot Put
42.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
563
Victoria Flemming
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.01
32.73
37
25
566
Alana Grasic
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
29.24
DNS
6
3
607
Mark Hajsan
37.
Midget Male Shot Put
42.
Midget Male Discus Throw
47.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.55
30.03
DNS
6
3
3
6
574
Anne Lee
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
6.44
16.90
29
20
580
Angela Nguyen
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.63
17.86
17.67
18
18
13
583
Bianca Reiter
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
618
Dominic Siwek
37.
Midget Male Shot Put
42.
Midget Male Discus Throw
12.44
DNS
2
8
619
Matthew Soliman
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:30.00
5:19.79
19
17
620
Michael Tetenych
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Discus Throw
47.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
44.62
DNS
1
10
589
Maria Velikanova
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.04
57
590
Danielle Wargachuk
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.35
14.88
10
33
591
Sara Wylie
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
592
Monica Ziolkowski
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
6.90
22.18
23
5
4
549
Eunice Aluko
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
593
Josh Aube
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.48
40.89
9
4
5
555
Lauren Brenzavich
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
5.76
13.00
33
32
556
Jorjan Buenaflor
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
557
Nicole Byrne
35.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7:30.77
13.07
7
31
2
597
Damien Carpen
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
601
Evan DeFreitas
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.73
43
602
Lysander Diaz
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.52
26
605
Jordan DiPede
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
47.75
33.14
12
5
4
564
Anna Gadomski
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.97
21.74
24.78
3
7
2
6
2
8
567
Monica Grzywa
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
9.15
17.30
5
19
4
569
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
6:13.13
FOUL
19
568
Julia Gwiazdowski
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.74
22
608
R.J. Haye
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.17
27.88
36
33
609
Nigel Jones
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.06
2
8
570
Camila Karaszewski
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.70
22.10
17
6
3
573
Sara Lazaro
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
58.11
8
1
572
Stefania Kuczynski
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
14.42
29
612
Johnathan Lozano
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
576
Aisling Martins
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
581
Kimberly Pabalan
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
582
Zydene Payaket
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.79
15
616
Sanjay Pilgrim
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.34
26.08
5.12
13
19
13
585
Rishia Marie Satiaguel
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
588
Maria Trentin
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
621
Ethan Turner
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
37.20
5
4
551
Vivian Babic
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
4.46
15.71
12
11
553
Kelsie Bartolucci
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
35.43
21
554
Korina Black
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
25.88
5.33
1
2
10
8
595
Ryan Butler
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
FOUL
5.15
12
598
Carson Cerra
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
603
Tyler Digby
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
562
Olivia Epee
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
6.94
19.20
5
7
4
2
565
Jessica Goncalves
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
6.60
11.53
6
14
3
571
Viktoriya Kozoriz
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
577
Kendra McKellar
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.54
32
613
Michael Mlinaric
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
614
March Molina
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.29
26
579
Emily Morin
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
617
Philip Puzon
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.40
41.98
5
2
4
8
586
Jensen Siemek
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
6.32
18.29
7
8
2
1
587
Tivion Stennett
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
552
Ashley Baily
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
50.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
5.80
21.74
20.35
9
4
7
5
2
599
Liam Chapin
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.96
4
4.50
604
Gabriel DiPede
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
8.00
30.34
16
10
610
Maciej Konarzewski
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
44.16
2
8
575
Bassa Lee
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
7.16
16.84
3
9
6
578
Megan Molina
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
50.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
584
Erika Rosato
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:13.40
1
10
594
Alex Bielski
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.60
FOUL
31
600
Alex Christopoulos
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
615
Malachi Peterson
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
558
Monique Campbell
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.36
29
559
Pashan Campbell
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
25
611
Roman Kus
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
622
Oskar Wos
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
27.68
26
31
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.54
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.40
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Total Points:
162.5
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en