Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
528
Nicky Rizutto
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
ND
2.00
39
529
Eyad Salloum
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
5.00
DNS
14
520
Dominykas Dubinskas
28.
Male 50 Metre Dash (4)
114.
Male Precision Throw
DNS
0.55
1
10
519
Anthony Do
116.
Male Vertical Jump
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
1.37
19.65
1.25
DNS
29
80
77
522
Tyler Finlay
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
116.
Male Vertical Jump
29.07
0.65
1.20
113
122
74
530
Victor Zapata
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
28.30
ND
DNS
111
518
Mark Czupiel
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
19.51
0.84
5.70
77
110
23
527
Xavier Perez
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
24.77
0.90
DNS
102
103
517
Cerra Connor
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
31.02
3.16
8.90
13
9
2
8
525
Daniel Louisien
108.
Male Shot Put
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
DNS
DNS
DNS
526
Patrick Nguyen
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
47.94
2.22
10.00
DNS
56
30
118
516
Erich Clausi
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
1.10
27.00
1.28
87
25
56
515
Dennis Cartagena
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
108.
Male Shot Put
37.64
2.20
6.80
35
31
12
521
Emil Feliz Padillo
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
16.26
ND
DNS
38
524
Kenneth Jones
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
512
Judith Tram Shen
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
1.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
10.00
1.36
28.63
1.10
5
2
2
1
4
8
8
7.25
510
Victoria Filar
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
115.
Female Vertical Jump
12.28
0.70
1.02
7
14
28
2
511
Jasmine Griffith
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
19.66
0.75
12.00
15
82
28
514
Caroline Wojcik
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
115.
Female Vertical Jump
12.56
0.79
1.16
31
80
39
513
Julia Vohanna
113.
Female Precision Throw
DNS
523
Jonathan Jones
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Total Points:
47.25
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en