Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Riverdale - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
677
Kate Marr
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
22.62
10
692
Jerry Jiang
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
22.09
18
702
Haydon Quach
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.79
12
690
Wei Xuan Hu
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
24.90
3.94
15
46
697
Ilmars Linde
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL
30.50
9
687
Aaron Chung
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL
689
Amir Heydari
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
27.08
19
696
Ryu Lien
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
22.63
22
703
Luca Ricci
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.68
21
706
Darren Vuong
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1:13.46
ND
19
693
Chris Johnson
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
28.69
18
695
Wilson Li
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.52
15
669
Jordan Decker
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
675
Tina Imnaishvili
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
27.55
6
3
683
Georgia Tkachuk
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
20.00
13
680
Olivia Portelli
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.53
17
671
Sean Gibb
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
37.
Senior Female Discus Throw
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.52
23.15
24.67
5
4
7
4
5
2
681
Gwyneth Rochon
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
FOUL
679
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
45.
Senior Female Long Jump
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.83
DNS
DNS
12
685
Houriyah Yassini
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
686
Jenny Zhen
49.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
12.74
20
705
Phillip Truong
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
45.00
9
700
Kyle Minthorn
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
55.19
17
699
Kieran McSweeney
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:19.51
10
694
Jonah Lee
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
42.18
1
10
667
Rideeta Chowhan
1.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
678
Kathy Molina
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.46
3.98
4
24
5
688
Peter Ellinas
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
58.63
2
8
707
Andy Zheng
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
704
Evan Rieveley
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.85
3
6
665
Pia Alkis
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
673
Shawna Halladeen
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
57.42
14
682
Avery Sabeta
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
52.39
8
1
701
Derrick Price
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
674
Anna Hatcher
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:04.27
3
6
672
Tamara Goddard
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
666
Kylie Brown
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
670
Rachel Donnelly
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:20.86
6
3
676
Julie MacDonald
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
698
Sunjay McAuley
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
58.87
3
6
691
Osman Ismail
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
51.55
7:57.06
16
17
668
Rayne Daprato
1.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
684
Abbey Vandenburg
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.16
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.69
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.99
21
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:13.93
17
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:14.04
18
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:19.41
29
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:28.41
4
5
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Novice Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
Total Points:
65
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en