Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Emily Carr Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
314
Celina Allen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.28
ND
3.91
41
15
321
David Bialy
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.78
5
4
324
Elena Calderwood
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.83
20
337
Victoria Jurisic
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.99
11
339
Alyssa Khotakoune
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
347
Luca Lupinetti
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:04.43
20
349
Zachary Meleca-Mazzuchin
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.24
2:20.70
6
7
3
2
353
Kaival Patel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.86
ND
4.04
63
37
359
Justin Richards
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.90
39
367
Jordan Sutherlan
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.81
23
370
Angel Vargas
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:10.40
2:49.20
36
36
335
Roger Hu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.59
NT
ND
26.02
10.20
17
18
16
313
Rebecca Adam
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.24
35
322
John Biskupski
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:57.82
11:15.79
8
10
1
329
Christian Cicco
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.14
10:38.92
3
3
6
6
331
Kami Fabien
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.67
16
338
Maria Karanicolas
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
2.42
27
345
Amanda Lisi
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
6.12
14
348
Bianca Mammarella
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
351
Alessandro Montoya
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.52
ND
4.43
43
29
354
Prit Patel
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.10
33
357
Aryan Puri
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.75
21.21
14
13
360
Warren Sauder
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:05.95
26
363
Kulijit Singh
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
6.34
13
364
Gabriella Smith-McCalla
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.74
44
365
Michelle Stevens
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.64
7
2
366
Samantha Stevens
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.60
23.14
10
4
5
350
Alexia Metastasio
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.41
38
332
Nicole Giunta
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.71
19
358
Jazmin Qubti
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
352
Sofia Palacio-Lozada
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:59.87
7
2
312
Sabrina Abdul
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
315
Denise Asan
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:14.41
3:06.42
1:30.67
15
13
9
316
Kimran Atwal
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
14.88
13.19
6.86
16
21
12
317
Peter Baggetta
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
24.55
2:45.05
13
23
318
Victoria Ball
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:10.67
7
2
319
Pavneet Banwait
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.27
ND
3.00
42
26
320
Beatriz Beyer
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
20.34
ND
9
323
Zoe Botetzayas
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:14.03
DNS
14
325
Cassandra Carnovale
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.95
NT
32.15
30
23
326
Carlos Castro-Paguaga
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNF
328
Pasquale Chiarizia
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.26
25.80
19
24
333
Kyoji Goto
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
1:02.37
DNF
28
334
Dillon Ho
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.94
19
336
Kira Jordun
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:12.19
2:50.10
11
6
3
340
Parth Kumar
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNF
DNS
341
Kiara Leber
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.78
16
342
Gabriele Leone
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
2.62
30
343
Josephine Lionti
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
22.31
7.64
5
7
4
2
344
Matthew Lioukras
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
38.46
4
5
346
Michael Luo
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.41
23
355
Rachel Pellegrino
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.61
19.17
3
14
6
356
Shermar Pothemont
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.84
NT
24.37
14
10
361
Alana Scarfo
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
DNF
DNF
362
Joshua Simonetta
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.64
10:21.63
9
8
1
368
Julia Teti
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
18.70
6.13
15
15
369
Emily Theophylactou
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.36
18
371
Stefan Visconti
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.73
32.39
15
14
327
Victoria Celio
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
330
Christina Ciccone
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.10
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
54
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en