Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mentor College - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
609
Brian Tipold
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.01
DNS
36
586
Katie Convey
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:07.10
1:12.42
2:58.28
16
28
16
593
Laura Moss
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:12.80
27
600
Adam Gomes
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
19.30
NT
20.01
8
1
592
Nara Monteiro
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.34
14.98
28.86
NT
28.31
NT
7
17
2
585
Sammy Baumgartner
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
3.91
1.35
9.43
16
6
4
3
5
583
Sabrina Ballesteros
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:09.54
24
590
Julia Kagan
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.59
NT
NT
16
606
Kiran Malik
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.27
36
608
Brendan O'Connell
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.30
2:33.62
49.32
16
29
6
3
588
Katherine Houston
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.53
2:40.96
13:00.98
7
7
18
2
2
599
Tim Fernandes
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:35.55
10:21.48
2:17.75
13
11
15
603
Leo Iaboni
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.25
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.75
22
24
589
Gabie Iglesias
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.08
NT
NT
NT
1:21.24
1:06.20
NT
3
14
14
6
594
Grace Pendergast
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:55.79
5:50.71
14
13
595
Nieve Robinson
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.99
2:53.74
9.13
12
12
8
1
584
Alysaa Baumgartner
81.
Senior Female High Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.40
25.51
7
6
1.50
3
604
Mark Joe
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
19.03
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.80
11
14
591
Mellissa Miller
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.55
3:03.20
1:14.61
24
20
32
602
Matt Harrington
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24.85
NT
NT
24.95
NT
NT
NT
56.50
11:08.11
16
23
23
601
Harry Haran
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
39.57
24.28
6
15
3
597
Rahul Bansal
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.38
36
607
Ryan McAree
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.88
32
605
Caleb Larrier
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.75
12.95
26
6
3
587
Carine Djaiani
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.10
8.86
8
5
1
4
598
Matt Dziadecki
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.55
NT
NT
NT
15.33
46.60
3
2
6
8
582
Heather Alley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
596
Laura Scott
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:28.95
18
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
54.5
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en