Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1174
Temisan Ariri
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.69
1
10
1178
Faith Brown
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.44
13.84
NT
9
1181
Chelsea Grant
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.47
NT
NT
1:10.90
NT
21
17
1182
Kamoi McWhinney
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.53
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:08.29
9.78
20
9
6
3
1185
Whitney Opoku-Ware
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:56.84
6:25.37
13
28
1187
Jodi Somerville
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.66
NT
NT
32
1188
Avernell William
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
3.98
1.45
17
2
8
1175
Melissa Boyd
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
2.67
1.30
36
7
2
1189
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.54
25.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
31
18
1191
Michael Dike
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.90
24.53
12.73
24.19
NT
25.03
11
5
4
1194
Sodiq Ibrahim
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.99
NT
25.14
NT
NT
60.50
14
21
1196
Preston Johnson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.59
12.33
12.18
5
4
1197
Malcolm King
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.03
11.00
13
4
5
1198
Christian Mariconda
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.71
24.94
12.94
24.68
NT
NT
13
9
1199
Sadek Mowaklet
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.14
2:23.63
32
15
1202
Ruvon Turner
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.52
10.21
24
12
1177
Eva Bracho
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:00.08
6:13.02
16
20
1176
Carmen Bracho
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:51.87
6:15.67
12
21
1179
Madison Cupani
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.94
NT
NT
17
1186
Andrea Sargent
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.98
29.57
NT
28.89
NT
NT
18
11
1190
Kofi Ampofo
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.67
FS
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
1192
Shavown Gregory
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.71
11.60
23.47
12.84
24.32
NT
7
16
2
1195
Jadon Johnson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.03
11.93
11.66
3
6
1173
Nana Aidoo
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.61
NT
NT
17
1180
Maryann Dike
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.71
26.27
12.90
26.03
12.86
26.75
5
6
4
3
1183
Anne Odumah
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
28.90
NT
28.33
NT
NT
12
1184
Nellie Ofori
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.26
28.53
NT
13
1193
Michael Hidden
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:35.59
11:37.90
42
33
1200
Rakeeb Nalando
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.95
5.53
1
17
10
1201
Cyprian Osei
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.86
5.45
3
20
6
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
51.58
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
44.98
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
47.46
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
53.91
3
6
Total Points:
95
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en