Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame College - Sudbury
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2402
Tyler Dunn
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:20.53
5:05.37
10.33
6
6
6
3
3
3
2408
Danika Godin
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.01
2
8
2399
Nathan Drolet
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:18.04
5:23.63
2.70
4
9
1
5
10
2434
Keenan Rocca
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2431
Ethan Polley
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2435
Dakota Rowlinson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
2388
Emma Bissonnette
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
14.78
30.51
ND
NT
32.49
1.55
13
6
5
3
4
2430
Danielle Pitre
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
1:09.72
NT
ND
1:15.75
6:05.83
1.83
7
7
2
2
2
8
2443
Taggart Zuck
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
22.81
23.09
10
13
13
2398
Justin Dauphinais
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:20.33
4:56.97
10:38.80
6
4
3
3
5
6
2414
Andr Larocque
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.08
4:38.23
10:14.38
3
2
1
6
8
10
2391
T?ah Bourget
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:59.83
DNS
13:56.94
8
6
1
3
2410
Samantha Hull
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
31.11
NT
NT
2:57.09
10
7
2
2437
Hailey Selk
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
2383
Sophie Beauchamp
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.77
2
8
2442
Kevin Watson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
NH
NT
NT
DNS
2405
Myah Fillion
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.77
1:04.94
ND
14.16
1:05.59
ND
4
3
5
6
2427
Kevin Osolnik
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
1:04.44
NH
1:01.21
1.56
7
4
2
5
2406
Jo?lle Gagnon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.54
28.32
13.80
28.99
1
3
10
6
2384
Martina Begic
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:41.79
11
2411
Mireille Kingsley
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.95
8.91
24.98
1
6
1
10
3
10
2389
Alexis Blum
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.71
9
2422
Jacques Mathieu
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.88
ND
FOUL
2
8
2429
Alex Paquette
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.69
1
10
2387
Kyle Bellefeuille
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.89
29.60
2
4
8
5
2401
Alexandre Dumais
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.48
6
3
2419
Alex Loranger
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
50.06
1
10
2417
Caleb Legros
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.03
5
4
2385
Shawn B?langer
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:39.72
10:04.26
7:05.35
1
1
1
10
10
10
2392
Allyxa Breton
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNF
6.50
12
2395
M?lanie Cloutier
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
18.14
ND
17.30
2.01
2
1
8
10
2400
Jessica Dufour
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
DNS
2403
Kaitlyn Falvo
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.95
25.11
28.54
3
2
1
6
8
10
2404
Chloe Fielding
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.63
7.10
7
16
2
2407
Julianne Gagnon
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2409
Makayla Gratton
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.83
4.09
18.28
6
6
11
3
3
2412
Nina Kucheran
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
12:30.46
2.73
5:46.09
1
13
1
10
10
2416
Myl?ne Lefebvre
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
2415
Sean Lawson
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
25.57
ND
NT
11.25
9
3
6
2420
Zachari Mainville
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.49
24.78
11.53
23.27
1
1
10
10
2421
Krystal Marcotte
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
2426
Alexandre No?l de Tilly
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.13
25.65
12.23
25.44
6
7
3
2
2428
Madisyn Papineau
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
27.79
1:02.50
NT
27.67
1:02.75
2:34.63
1
1
3
10
10
6
2439
Julia Taylor
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2433
Caleb Rh?aume
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
NT
NT
2424
Jeremy McNamara
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
27.57
DNS
NT
NT
NT
2:28.53
9
8
1
2393
M?lissa Brouillard
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.15
8.51
3
9
6
2438
Leika Sutcliffe
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.52
28.12
13.54
28.90
4
7
5
2
2396
Ethan Corcoran
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.38
28.44
6
7
3
2
2397
?m?lie C?t
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.71
24.92
5
3
4
6
2413
Daphn Lacroix
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
28.17
2
8
2440
Kaylee Tr?pannier
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.30
25.81
24.71
3
1
5
6
10
4
2386
Kaylie Bellefeuille
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.02
22.00
DNS
1
1
10
10
2441
Justin Watson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
59.15
NT
ND
54.64
5:20.86
2.60
2
7
2
8
2
8
2432
Alex Rh?aume
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
2425
Isabelle Minor
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
2423
Kendra McMillan
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.40
19.09
6
10
3
2394
Kiana Ciccetto
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.69
21.14
13.30
12
3
16
6
2436
Julia Roy
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CND - Sudbury "A"
NT
54.04
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CND - Sudbury "A"
NT
4:39.48
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CND - Sudbury "A"
NT
DQ
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CND - Sudbury "A"
NT
3:53.60
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sarah Bonin
Danika Loiselle
Total Points:
490
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en