Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2007
May 10, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ridley College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
559
Benjamin Abraham
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.69
11
560
Adam Brough
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.98
2:29.68
4
8
5
1
561
Stevey Brown-Darrell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.81
23.65
12.10
23.04
1
1
10
10
555
Stephanie Chilvers
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:34.58
3:19.20
17
15
562
Victor Cohen
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.43
14
556
Carly Ferguson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
564
Felipe Gomez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.86
26.75
NT
26.41
9
4
5
566
Alejandro Hualde
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
567
Amos Kalingdaga
50.
Junior Male High Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
24.40
12.22
1.75
23.96
12.14
1
1
3
10
10
6
557
Alysse Kennedy
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.15
DNS
14.46
17.26
NT
14.55
1
4
10
5
568
Thomas Lau
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.31
6.42
19.39
9
12
8
1
569
Ricky Lee
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.66
29.44
NT
15
14
572
Cooper Rigg
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.13
1.47
9.81
8
2
4
1
8
5
573
Clarke Robertson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.63
28.39
9.95
5
4
6
4
5
3
575
Marc St. Francois
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.47
25.36
ND
NT
DNS
10
9
576
Dylan Suitor-Danychuk
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
17.98
NT
NH
18.23
54.13
1.70
5
4
2
4
5
8
558
Ashley Thomson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
30.05
ND
NT
4.18
12
9
578
Amine Tiss
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
26.47
12.78
DNS
NT
14
17
579
Dahlgren Yu
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.91
11:20.88
17
11
571
Sandy Rasmussen
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.85
33.59
DNS
3
2
6
8
565
Connor Greenway
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.97
27.53
DNS
11
7
2
570
Scott Paton
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
20.60
6.35
18
18
563
Benjamin Dickson
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.28
ND
ND
22.30
10.81
12
11
6
3
574
Alex Robinson
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
577
Karn Tankha
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.87
24.10
DNS
8
7
1
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RC "A"
NT
46.68
3
5.50
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RC "B"
NT
50.49
2
8
Total Points:
151.5
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en