Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Te-Anna Stephenson
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.24
ND
13.35
4.78
1
1
0
Zachary Jonkman
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.74
2:38.60
29
48
0
Khodr Dabbous
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Midget Male High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
2:43.47
1.50
53
4
0
Ajani Thompson
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Davon Phillip
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.46
1:04.83
DNS
31
7
0
Avian Lalgie
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
15.57
ND
12.01
5.57
3
1
0
Tiandra Draggon
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
13.88
1:08.20
13.68
11
3
0
Kassandra James
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.20
ND
DNS
DNS
8
0
Sanja Daley
75.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Jada-Hope Croasdale
75.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Aliyah Lawson
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
NT
0
Nyal Higgins
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.92
56.63
15.24
8
3
0
Colin Vellozo
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
0
Taye Williams
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.28
NH
ND
NT
1.70
6.31
10
2
1
0
Gurmontek Chandoke
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
0
Daniel Clarke
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.40
1:02.87
NT
31
11
0
Shayna Liburd-Edwards
51.
Senior Female High Jump
83.
Senior Female Shot Put
NH
ND
1.30
ND
10
0
Dorsa Sohaei
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.04
3:04.82
22
25
0
Daijha Heron
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.68
ND
DNS
5.39
9
2
0
Jelisa Gnanaguru-Richards
77.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Marcus Giles
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
12.41
ND
NT
NT
DNS
59.83
34
30
0
Nick Legacé
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Norman Wadu
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Shane Gibb
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.24
2:41.95
41
55
0
Michael Moore
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Greg Barnet
52.
Senior Male High Jump
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.32
8
5
0
Ryan Pearsell
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.24
2:27.37
36
43
0
Octavian Malcolm
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.37
ND
NT
6.18
29
1
0
Brendan Barclay
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
DNS
0
Logo Aganga
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
52.
Senior Male High Jump
11.96
NH
NT
DNS
13
0
Teneil Daley
75.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
0
Evan Craig
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Darell Caprietta
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
58.57
NT
3
0
Chris Collier
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Ryan Clark
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.53
2:32.61
20
35
0
Kayla Dobney
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
0
Ecaron Dockney
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
18.78
12.79
NT
NT
10
9
0
Sebastian Fiorini
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.13
2:26.76
35
40
0
Brian Franco
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.75
58.13
NT
21
61
0
Gabrielle McKee
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
73.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
3.33
21
0
Jeannaya Rochester-Shirley
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.70
1:18.31
NT
26
37
0
Jacob Thom
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.26
2:19.38
28
26
0
Elijah Sandy
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.13
DNS
11.75
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en