Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Neil McNeil - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
588
Charlie O'Brien
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
23.84
36.82
12
5
4
586
Ryan Moran
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.39
ND
28.45
9
13
575
Nic Collodo
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
9.46
35.26
20.41
18
2
21
8
590
Joey O'Keefe
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
10.78
10
576
Cian Cullen
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
17.13
FOUL
21
592
Jordan Persaud
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
28.23
41.31
5
4
4
5
591
Derek Persaud
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
29.92
37.06
4
8
5
1
578
Mack Hicks
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
8.99
FOUL
21
595
Elijah Tenger
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.18
21
579
Steven Holder
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
573
Aidan Brown
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.00
43
598
Jackson Williams
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.56
33
593
Nico Robson
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
FOUL
587
Michael Niehaus
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.77
27
568
Justin Andress
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
571
Ethan Brock
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:08.82
DNS
16
597
Roger Vilan
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:03.74
9
567
Jacob Andress
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.97
10
584
Liam Mendoza
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
42.51
2
8
580
Matej Krapez
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
43.88
4
5
581
Finn Martin
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
51.25
10
582
Anthony Martinez
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.08
6
3
596
Will Torrance
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
5.28
47.96
14
5
4
566
Joshua Alvarez
4.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
49.28
DNS
7
2
569
Bemrich Ayuson
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:11.70
7
2
570
Jackson Bernard
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:28.69
12
594
Luis Santamaria
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:12.45
19
585
Owen Moloney
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:52.73
5
4
574
Zachary Clarke
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:33.45
13
577
Azriel Gingoyon
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:23.08
10
572
Simon Brock
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:48.81
8
1
583
Tristan McCormick
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
3.93
47
589
Sean O�Keefe
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
8:43.32
2
8
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
9:13.66
5
4
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"C"
9:24.00
8
1
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.99
4
5
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.48
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
51.00
15
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.29
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
47.79
18
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:02.03
4
5
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:27.28
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:44.93
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:01.65
15
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:12.76
13
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:11.27
11
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:19.41
29
Total Points:
83
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en