Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Neil McNeil - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1795
Cian Cullen
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
15.20
FOUL
30
1819
Derek Persaud
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
23.22
31.06
18
22
1820
Jordan Persaud
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
37.68
26.44
9
11
1815
Joey O'Keefe
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.36
22.82
4
34
5
1794
Nic Collodo
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.73
29.00
34.07
17
11
4
5
1814
Charlie O'Brien
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
1786
Jacob Andress
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.73
57.60
2:10.62
4
8
6
5
1
3
1785
Joshua Alvarez
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
19.23
1:03.00
18
23
1787
Justin Andress
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
44.32
16.36
59.09
7
7
9
2
2
1788
Bemrich Ayuson
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
7:07.02
2:09.84
7
9
2
1789
Jackson Bernard
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
7:18.62
9
1791
Simon Brock
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:26.11
10:43.42
30
21
1790
Ethan Brock
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
58.09
5.00
18
28
1792
Aidan Brown
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.34
ND
61
1793
Kenyon Bush
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:27.25
12:14.12
17
11
1796
Arthur Fernandes
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
60.66
2:17.38
28
20
1797
Jean Luc Foudy
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
41.26
15.30
1
1
10
10
1798
Luke Gordon
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:10.64
2:38.92
45
24
1799
Steven Holder
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
55.86
5.58
12
12
1800
Ibrahim Kedir
21.
Open Male 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:01.61
5
4
1801
Matej Krapez
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
43.35
16.11
57.47
6
5
7
3
4
2
1802
Mark Ladines
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:11.28
14.57
47
76
1803
Finn Martin
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:06.52
2:05.97
37
1
10
1804
Anthony Martinez
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
19.58
59.86
2:28.05
20
13
18
1805
Tristan McCormick
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:05.65
2:35.41
4.17
29
41
33
1806
Liam McKelvey
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
7:00.20
2:08.82
4
4
5
5
1807
Cian McLeod
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.87
13.69
16
35
1808
Aaron Mendoza
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
55.23
12.50
3
12
6
1809
Liam Mendoza
4.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.80
16.07
55.54
17
4
4
5
5
1810
Owen Moloney
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:49.63
7:06.58
8
6
1
3
1812
Ben Nero
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:06.17
2:42.41
36
43
1813
Michael Niehaus
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
59.89
2:18.80
5.08
13
13
15
1816
Sean O'Keefe
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
1817
Earl Parinas
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:04.06
14.17
3.14
26
46
44
1818
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
59.69
2:16.87
24
18
1821
Owen Porter
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.10
59.65
4.60
12
11
22
1822
Patrick Saini
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
1823
Luis Santamaria
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1824
Elijah Tenger
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.60
11.41
5.22
8
1
7
1
10
2
1825
Will Torrance
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.07
1:01.75
12.58
4.95
12
19
37
12
1826
Roger Vilan
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1827
Jackson Williams
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.40
4.09
64
30
1828
Hugh Yarcia
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.64
42
1811
Ryan Moran
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
25.56
10.76
FOUL
20
16
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "A"
49.12
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "B"
56.87
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "A"
46.98
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "B"
50.46
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "A"
47.49
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "B"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "C"
Total Points:
122
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en