Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
683
Nicholas Oosterholt
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
7:31.07
2:16.70
10:27.62
6
4
6
3
5
3
672
Zachary Johnson
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
9.28
23.83
22.94
1
17
8
10
1
679
Grace Mubiala
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
9.22
21.09
18.14
2
4
3
8
5
6
666
Caden Fitzmaurice
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.99
14.29
33
47
671
Aidin Hiller
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
3:12.19
ND
3.31
35
34
676
Charlotte Larman
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
658
Samuel Bazinet
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:27.50
1:14.36
13:09.13
12
21
17
687
Angelina Villanueva
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:19.37
ND
17
659
Sebastien Boucher
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.76
14.94
ND
36
57
662
Zoe Collat
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
3:16.52
17
660
Teresa Bowman
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:11.23
2:49.58
5
8
4
1
661
Hassan Cazranee
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.04
14.32
34
49
675
Grant Lafleur
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DQ
15.81
2:42.87
60
29
663
Emilie Comeau
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
6:45.72
14:11.69
16
8
1
680
Kaylinda Mupesse
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.56
9
686
Josee Thibodeau
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
7.56
20.38
18.20
8
3
5
1
6
4
685
Christian Senechal
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.38
3.14
51
35
670
Chantal Hayes
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.52
ND
29
681
Keren Ngandu
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.40
ND
22
655
Daniel Andrade
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
85.
Midget Male High Jump
14.85
3.59
NH
56
31
677
Breanna Lucero
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
31.48
1:14.46
3:01.23
8
9
14
1
665
Cyrille Eluki
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
4.17
14.02
25
41
674
Christian Kifumbi
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.76
59
656
Gabriel Armstrong
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:34.11
11:46.75
14
16
667
Camron Fitzmaurice
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.32
13.18
15
15
684
Mya Paquette
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
8.03
16.08
14
10
669
Tayya Gordon
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.13
3.66
7
8
2
1
668
Celine Fouad
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
673
Daniel Kabeya
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.88
16
664
Ayrton Eluki
93.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
678
Veronica Merisca
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.46
ND
23
654
Katelyn Albrecht
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
8.32
19.16
11
4
5
682
Jed Nganji
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:06.68
2:39.55
18
26
657
Murielle Banza
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.70
25
997
Sarah Ingabire
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.28
38
996
Jordan Grady
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
15.23
13
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
1:01.76
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "B"
59.100
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
58.46
13
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "B"
57.84
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
4:53.76
11
Total Points:
68
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en