Meet Info
Durham XC Classic and Zombie Relay
Sep 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
485
Samuel Bazinet
11.
Senior Mixed 6000 Metre CC Run
31:27.69
46
46
491
Zoe Collat
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
13:06.96
8
8
520
Catherine Waghorn
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
17:10.22
23
23
492
Christina Damialu
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
12:05.51
3
3
486
Theresa Bowman
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
12:40.44
7
7
502
Grant Lafleur
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
9:39.72
1
1
496
Christopher Fernandez
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
14:01.36
32
32
483
Murielle Banza
7.
Midget Female 4000 Metre CC Run
30:00.63
29
29
503
Breanna Lucero
7.
Midget Female 4000 Metre CC Run
23:39.53
13
13
480
Gabriel Armstrong
8.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Run
17:17.59
7
7
479
Jayden Ametowou-Edee
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
17:16.57
43
43
481
Tia Avutova
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
14:48.33
12
12
482
Sofia Balaceanu
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
13:13.24
10
10
484
Jonathan Bazinet
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
20:11.07
48
48
487
Indya Bricknell
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
11:27.74
1
1
488
Amelie Carle
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
16:01.58
20
20
489
Melissa Carle
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
17:20.77
24
24
493
Yannick Delorme
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
19:08.73
47
47
495
Norah Liana El Mourad
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
17:24.33
26
26
497
Caden Fitzmaurice
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
12:24.29
20
20
499
Matthew Jussaume
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
11:55.59
17
17
500
Desiree Labelle
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
20:01.49
38
38
501
Alex Lacoursiere
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
18:21.13
46
46
504
Hannah Marrocco
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
17:21.10
25
25
506
Neshon Missaghian
8.
Midget Male 4000 Metre CC Run
18:53.59
17
17
507
Nathan Morgan
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
13:36.47
29
29
509
Joseph Ntalaya
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
11:33.20
11
11
510
Florence Ogunleye
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
12:26.98
6
6
517
Selin Tuncer
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
12:22.48
5
5
514
Quentin Terrade
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
13:34.01
28
28
515
Noah Tremblay
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
11:35.12
12
12
516
Curtis Trenholm
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
10:46.02
7
7
521
Antoine Youssef
5.
Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
15:18.78
36
36
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rianna Pain-Andrejin
Naomie Rahman
Angelina Villanueva
Jorden Grady
Jed Nganji
Tyler Charters
David Dibula
Sarah Marrocco
Marie Ouangni
Harmonie Vince
Total Points:
697
Last updated Thu, 28 Sep 2017 13:21:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en