trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huntsville H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  255  Emma Elliott1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.78
NT
NT
13.84
1:10.31
17.72
4
10
7
4


  252  Maddy Arsenault1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.03
NT
NT
NT
30.93
18.68
15
10
8



  261  Sophia Marshall9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:21.85
12:49.61
8.48
14
5
7

2

  289  Wyatt Stewart70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

2:25.45
5:02.32

11
11



  275  Jakob Heinz80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
1:11.41
8:04.89
8.97
6
16
12
1


  283  Aidan McClung74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
5:01.69
10:20.47
7:17.34
10
8
6


1
  286  Judah Meaker74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.38
10:04.55
2
4
8
4
  263  Megan Mensour65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump

ND
15.09
3.19
4
25
4

  251  Gabby Arsenault65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
13.12
26.95
1
1
10
10
  258  Stella Keay71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:06.65
6:35.39
7
12


  266  Nyah von Kruse41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:42.54
14:37.93
10
4

4
  253  Karlee Comer57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.54
13.52
4
9
4

  273  Adam Dupuis38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
56.31
2:09.54
4:50.98
2
2
2
8
8
8
  278  Charlie Lalonde38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
60.48
2:19.92
4.78
8
6
9

1

  271  Seth Cooper38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
1:02.00
5:28.17
7:30.41
11
11
9



  284  Austin McKee42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
5:33.71
52.50
8:33.01
12
7
17



  268  Noah Ambeau2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
16.39
NT
ND
NT
DNS
18.66
24

8



  280  Connor MacMillan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.77
NT
NT
NT
29.33
21.04
21
18
4


4
  285  Gavin McPhee2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.01
NT
NT
13.06
26.47
25.18
7
6
6

1
1
  291  Lochlan Willows8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:51.69
10:46.85
7.96
21
3
8

6

  274  Cameron Heinz42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
4:45.65
6:46.13
1
2
10
8
  272  Riley de Gans40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:32.56
5:05.56
10:55.64
12
8
3


6
  282  Elliott McArthur34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.68
NT
NT
NT
30.17
58.93
18
16
9



  262  Claire McKnight1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.94
NT
NT
35.82
26
21


  267  Anne Warner3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
31.14
DNS
11



  270  Eli Coles6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.71
2:34.32
15
11


  264  Emma Punkari41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:58.83
6:30.05
7.96
5
3
6
2
6
1
  259  Amber Kerr39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:56.38
6:23.70
6.75
8
8
10



  279  David Laughton48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
55.44
8:58.27
19.71
8
20
9



  281  Ian Markham44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
10:49.37
7:45.00
3.75
2
12
22
8


  277  Colin Jones68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.90
1:10.60
4.69
11
5
18

2

  269  Keegan Chan74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
4:50.46
10:34.72
7:37.13
8
9
10



  257  Madeline Horton73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
6:16.11
12:54.98
6:38.64
10
6
4

1
4
  256  Abby Fawcett71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:46.11
6:29.83
3.50
4
2
19
4
8

  260  Emma Magee33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  287  Luke Mensour2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.90
NT
17

  288  Peter Prosser2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  290  Zak Varieur6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.38
2:23.15
4:57.59
9
5
1

2
10
  265  Ayari Shibano65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump

NT
ND
15.55
20.88
3.33
6
4
22
1
4

  254  Abagayle Cox-Zamaria9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.00
13

  276  Sebastian Horton42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT58.597
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT53.0752
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT50.4544
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT58.4844
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT53.158
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT5:10.1910
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Huntsville H "A"NT4:01.2452
Total Points:178
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.