Meet Info
David Suzuki Grizzlies Track Meet
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (114.00 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
61
Justin Ashford
62.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.37
14
43
Lisa Abdo
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.84
14:04.00
9
13
44
Justine Archer
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.13
NT
ND
NT
1:17.22
3.98
10
10
2
49
Anaya Harrison
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.50
ND
13.37
4.06
3
1
51
Kaizye Lawrence
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
NT
NT
31.94
1:21.54
21
13
14
63
Husaam Mahmood
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.00
2:36.66
6
7
52
Mirrah Maxwell
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:55.75
4
53
Brianna McFarlane
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.66
13.78
6
54
Shantay Morgan
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
NT
29.28
12
7
64
Kyle Nyamali
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.03
NT
ND
11.83
25.32
4.64
4
6
3
60
Domonique Thorbourne
1.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:36.28
15:17.15
5
17
70
Jordan Williams
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.50
4.35
8
9
56
Mila Phongphilack
1.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
47
Janelle Clarke
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.33
NT
ND
13.50
29.71
4.20
7
8
3
67
Dmitri Smith
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.65
ND
11.06
6.08
1
1
62
Sheridan Barnett
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.18
NT
ND
11.43
24.03
5.27
2
2
5
45
Elyse Armstrong
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
13.00
27.28
1
4
48
Kimberley Facey
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.09
1:16.94
5
14
50
Tawni Jones
61.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.22
6
55
Claudia Peterkin
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.61
3:02.13
9
7
69
Joel Stewart
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
68
Geoffrey Steele
6.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.72
11:07.00
5
9
59
Kyra Smith
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:07.93
3.63
5
6
66
Antonio Roach
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.69
NT
ND
11.72
DNS
5.22
6
9
65
Kaelon Orleans
46.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:16.60
2
57
Isabella Salfarlie
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Long Jump
12.63
ND
13.09
4.80
2
2
58
Pavneet Sarao
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.12
12
46
Talia Bird
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.15
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 1600 Metre Distance Medley
"A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 1600 Metre Distance Medley
"A"
NT
4:13.16
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.90
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
57.31
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.81
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.48
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en