Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6976
Gemma Garito
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.30
18
6982
Alexandra Morales
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
29.77
DNS
10
6991
Julia Rizzo
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.72
1:10.08
15
8
1
6972
Steven Chatterpaul
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.34
26
6993
Mykayla Simon-Tucker
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.89
NT
7.69
31.69
7
18
18
2
6968
Matteo Ammendolia
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.10
18
6971
Nathaniel Campos
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.82
DNS
23
6975
Christian D'Souza
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.95
11
6988
Joseph Perera
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.14
38
6984
Tomi Odeleye
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.48
13.66
3
6
6987
Nicholas Pasquini
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.17
NT
27.82
37
33
6966
Vince Alcaide
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
26.49
69
21
6970
Ryan Blasetti
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
26.43
20
20
6967
Alyssa Amazan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.13
NT
29.31
10
7
2
6973
Melissa Chong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
6986
Michelle Owen
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:03.20
1:20.54
4
10
5
6992
Stephania Sanita
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
32.73
21
18
6995
Brenna Tingle
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.80
31.68
10
15
6969
Mark Bisci
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.67
12:29.70
28
25
6974
Ryan Cortez
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.90
49
6977
John Goudis
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6978
Jefferson Jose
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
26.49
39
35
6979
Tyler Lue
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.42
48
6983
Nicolas Morales
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
50.80
23.45
1
2
10
8
6985
Chris Omu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
26.09
26
30
6990
Marco Rico
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.13
5:02.54
16
15
6980
Alessia Mammone
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
6994
Julian Thavarubun
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.14
NT
12.20
25.33
6
6
3
3
6965
Jeremy Aguiar
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.21
32
6989
Marion Placido
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
27.66
55
6981
Michael Marzetti
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
30.28
52
55
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
49.82
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
54.84
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
46.70
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
4:15.60
12
Total Points:
51
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en