Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bur Oak S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
138
Shemar Hines
40.
Midget Male Long Jump
52.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.21
11.78
3
1
6
10
124
Shia Montas
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
17.12
DQ
6
3
141
Rodney Lo
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
54.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.88
11.34
12
6
3
130
Kathryn Tengler
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
23.12
8.30
2
1
8
10
128
Kelsey Russel
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
131
Kaja Williams
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
29.06
3.56
7
15
2
122
Malaika Hamadi
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
14.02
DQ
3
6
120
Phoebe Chung
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.58
7
2
139
Bassel Hussein
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
11.94
1:02.59
27.71
5
17
26
4
143
Jon Park
56.
Senior Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DQ
1.60
5
3.50
140
Preston Lam
56.
Senior Male Triple Jump
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.67
56.68
2
8
8
1
132
Dania Zargarian
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.04
8.19
19
6
3
144
Chris Wong
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.31
27.85
21
35
134
Auns Chaudry
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DQ
12.36
3
6
142
Krishan Nithiakumar
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.74
NT
DNS
41
121
Iesha Copeland
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:34.23
3
6
137
Qudamah Hamadi
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.18
3
6
123
Sumayya Hassen
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DQ
135
Stefan Clarke
50.
Senior Male High Jump
44.
Senior Male Long Jump
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
DQ
ND
145
Andrew Yan
44.
Senior Male Long Jump
56.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.16
11.52
7
3
2
6
133
Mathew Chan
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.03
11:35.30
9
11
136
Christian Envidia
42.
Junior Male Long Jump
54.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.52
11.51
5
4
4
4.50
127
Angel Phanthanourak
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.35
ND
5
4
125
Leslie Ngo
41.
Junior Female Long Jump
53.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
7.94
5
4
129
Feaven Sahlle
43.
Senior Female Long Jump
55.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.33
ND
17
126
Brianna Nicholson
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:32.19
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bur Oak "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
112
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en