Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bur Oak S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
208
Zaigham Ali
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.00
ND
DNF
17
209
Davis Bray
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.50
4.92
8
17
210
Ray Budiwarman
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.68
12
211
Jason Cao
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.50
NT
57.82
25.87
16
6
13
3
212
Chevaughn Chambers
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
12.15
25.35
4
7
5
2
213
Max Chan
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.23
11.00
7
6
2
3
215
Oscar Chow
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.48
NT
26.77
12
26
214
Claudia Chow
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.28
7
2
216
Keyvan Farhoudi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
217
Michelle Fung
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
218
Chris Gu
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:08.89
12:37.16
FOUL
32
15
219
Sally Huang
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.13
NT
ND
32.17
2.91
39
28
38
220
Jordan Lalani
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.40
13
221
Adonis Lau
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
35.16
10
222
Michael Li
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
224
Kelvin Lin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.75
ND
ND
DNF
10.35
59
15
225
Amy Lu
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
1:12.20
9.49
3:05.51
14
5
14
4
226
Janis Ma
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.30
3.99
6
11
3
227
Carter Mcdonell
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNF
228
Joshua Nguyen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.60
1:05.45
55
23
229
Angela Qiao
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:56.04
2:54.54
13:29.94
6
9
6
3
3
230
Sehan Randil
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
11.59
5.64
5
4
4
5
232
Aniket Sarkar
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
233
Kobesan Sathiescumar
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.74
26.59
3
25
6
234
Sumaiya Shariff
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
235
Zain Syed
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
236
Anthony Wong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.05
NT
28.63
28
44
237
Chris Wong
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
10.69
15
238
Vito Yang
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
10.79
12
239
James Yao
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
240
Damon Ye
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.58
37
241
Brandon Young
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.31
14:18.05
36
21
242
Matthew Young
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:08.01
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en