trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  33  Garrett Murphy56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:54.27
3

  34  Luke Patrick24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
6:41.34

1


  30  Casey Valentini23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
55. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:01.81
7:04.29
18
18


  0  Nicholas Baker12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.72
57

  0  Stephen Wise6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17.10
1

  0  Shyanne Burrows5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.21
14.40
9
16


  0  Brandon Gebka12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.89
60.89
8
43


  0  Konrad Grala62. Senior Boys Triple Jump
48. Senior Boys High Jump
10.37
1.76
20
3


  0  Lucas Grala10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys High Jump
13.52
10.48
1.45
53
8
8



  0  Alyssa Overy67. Senior Girls Long Jump
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.42
9.13
5
7


  0  Melissa O'Neil11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.71
4.42
26
5


  0  Victoria Pitters11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
14.56
36.42
10.20
20
2
1



  0  Murtaza Janja6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
21.47
11

  0  Immanuel Onyemah12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.75
4

  0  Alenandra Kwapien11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.20
3.75
40
15


  0  Johnan Marcano12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.24
55.54
24
8


  0  Siarah Castle11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.23
41

  0  Alexander d'Nully36. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS


  0  Shomari Douglas12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21.86
21

  0  Filip Skotarski42. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
27.20
12

  0  Kim Ventura12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.58
58.78
45
29


  0  Aaron Almeida12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.44
DNS
36



  0  Noah Colaco12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Alicia Kells17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:09.57
DNS
18



  0  Jada Petters1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.40
14.21
5
8


  0  Kafui Setsofiah1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Taishaya Forde-Clarke7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.77
60

  0  Lee-Anne McLeod13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:07.06
DNS
9



  0  Isabella Moffatt7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.55
53

  0  Jaden Byrne7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.10
33

  0  Mackenzie Reedon7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.23
95

  0  Melissa Napolitano7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
16.40
DNS
DNS
78





  0  Olivia Tokarska19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Lerenzo McDonald2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
21.88
15.17
9
90


  0  Cory Mchale2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
18.16
DNS
3



  0  Shaun Pangilinan8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.93
62

  0  Matthew Panza8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.29
59.19
27
9


  0  Meena Ibrahim8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22.27
101

  31  Charbel Hasrouny20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:44.99
DNS
32



  0  Chloe Vukosa15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:06.15
3:14.54
6
22


  0  Alyssa Carey3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.58
15.85
16
50


  0  Lana Abdulmalek3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22.18
10.10
27
15


  0  Ryziah Louise Siapluo3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20.19
18.53
25
66


  0  Katie Ruch3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
8.06


21



  0  Mackenzie LaBute9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls High Jump
15.61
1.30
47
6


  0  Hannah Brown9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.46
17.94
42
18


  0  Sarah Steele3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20.78
16.34
26
57


  0  Debbie Buck3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.29
14.77
14
25


  0  Benjamin Nguni4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20.21
12.85
7
24


  0  Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.06
71

  0  Andrew Wise10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.95
33.26
67
4


  0  Divine Akhatsolde4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18.16
13.13
3
41


  0  Ian Osakue10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.80
23

  32  Julian Lobo22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
8:07.82

17


  0  Mitchell Nunes22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
2:23.79
15

  0  Davis Fowler22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
2:41.25
30

  0  Abdelrahman Merdan16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:06.13
13.68
46
60


  0  Autumn Li10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.59
55

  0  Damian Regole16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:06.49
24.15
47
1


  0  Kristian Murphy10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.34
1:05.01
75
41


  0  Simrin Sandhi47. Senior Girls High Jump
DNS


  0  Vivian Santizo11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.86
55

  0  Sara Meaney17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:14.40
27

  0  Katherine Gallant25. Midget Girls Discus Throw
31. Midget Girls Shot Put
15.59
8.66
4
4


  0  Arveen Capistiano8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.69
4.52
52
7


  0  Matteo Principe20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
2:56.00
38

  0  Seann Valente-Garcia18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:12.48
68

  0  Angelina Owen1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17.60
15.50
10.44
13
49
13



  0  Morgan Young25. Midget Girls Discus Throw
31. Midget Girls Shot Put
37. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
DNF
6.70
11.21

18
10



  0  Jessica Kellar23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
2:23.04
1

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.784
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:01.7511
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"52.7410
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.575
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.827
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"52.5611
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.045
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"57.399
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"49.5414
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.