Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
960
Leshe Weddeburn
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
27.55
13.00
ND
27.39
13.34
4.81
27.83
13.23
4
5
4
5
4
5
941
Sisie Akhigbe
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.35
11
981
Royce Metchie
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
12.26
24.92
NH
NT
25.02
1.45
NT
NT
20
24
12
950
Stephanie Lindo
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:27.57
DNS
25
951
Donika Murray
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
13.93
NT
DQ
1:04.91
8
5
4
956
Shanelle Singh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.32
28.67
13.74
29.22
13.70
NT
7
12
2
949
Naomi Kerr
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.59
26.12
NT
DNF
25.10
NT
NT
25.32
1:01.71
5
4
5
5
4
958
Khadijah Thompson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.04
NT
DNS
NT
NT
DNF
6
964
Kyle Brake
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.86
4
5
975
Tyler Hayle
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.85
10.75
21.90
11.26
22.63
11.25
3
2
6
8
966
Beven Chiweshe
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.73
NT
NT
60.57
NT
2
12
8
989
Yash Srivastava
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:21.20
5:10.94
24
38
962
Dillando Allotey
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.10
22.51
11.35
21.89
11.37
22.55
4
2
5
8
986
Joshua Rhodius
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.73
2:12.51
20
10
983
Daniel Palmer
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
12.37
ND
NT
NT
SCR
NT
NT
39
977
Jared Kerr
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
41.27
14.86
53.69
1
1
4
10
10
5
973
Rashad Glasgow
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.10
11.18
23.04
11.96
23.52
11.72
1
5
10
4
982
Parker O'leary
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:08.67
DNS
28
979
Dwayne March
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.78
11.18
23.65
11.88
NT
11.69
9
4
5
990
Kevin Tennant
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
DNS
NH
NT
NT
NH
DNS
NT
SCR
957
Eullesha Thompson
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
11.23
1
10
974
Joshua Harper
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
22.64
NT
22.26
49.52
22.84
2
4
8
5
954
Kyanna Sancho
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.58
NT
14.06
NT
NT
10
972
Dimitry Giunta
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:12.05
55.34
3
5
6
4
942
Courtney Chambers
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.08
NT
28.05
1:03.76
28.64
3
6
6
3
955
Goulbourne Shanice
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
9.42
7
2
959
Jahnough Walters
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.52
15
948
Josephine Idefonsov
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.90
6
3
963
Martin Andrews Jr
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.45
11.24
21
11
968
Trunel Dennis
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.90
9
952
Yvonne Osagie
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:14.08
6.71
24
15
991
Peter Thomas
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.65
8
1
980
Leon Metchie
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.45
17
971
Darnel Garner
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.45
17
967
Ricky Cosentino
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
SCR
953
Ashley Penny
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
NT
28
970
Myles Francis-Yee
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
5.37
1.65
6
7
3
2
946
Savanna Hamilton
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
11
961
Shorna-Kay Wilkinson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.69
14.14
NT
14
944
Jemela Dos Santos
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.35
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1:05.00
16
2
8
976
Joshua Joseph
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.75
9
984
Christopher Reid
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
985
Juwon Reid
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.31
12.13
NT
NT
NT
NT
20
18
987
O'Shane Samuels
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
947
Bianca Hosang
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.38
29.48
NT
29.45
NT
NT
25
14
940
Lucinda Ackah-Toffey
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
NT
19
969
Vandross Eyong
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.39
16
978
Takudzwa Makwaira
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
59.85
29
943
Hayley Cowan
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:21.19
22
965
Tevin Campbell
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
4:12.87
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
42.93
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
52.01
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
51.32
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SEC-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
53.44
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jamie Scott
Jameila Foster
Keina Palmer
Carilee Bryan
Total Points:
219
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en